Individual match-by-match
Arina Amaning
Claudia Castella
Anastasia Cobanovic
Tjasa Jerse
Tanit Lopez Lopez
Lara Isis De Oliveir
Rikeetha Pereira
Elena Roca
 


 Arina Amaning
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
1
Donika Bashota Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
1
King, Shelby Lost 6-4, 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
1
Reka Szentes - 3-6, 6-2, 1-3, unfinished
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
1
Katia De La Garza Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
1
Mariia Borodii Lost 5-7, 0-6
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
1
Polina Mutel Lost 6-3, 6-7, 2-6
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
1
Bianca Birkenstock - 6-3, 3-1, unfinished
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
1
Yuliia Popova Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
1
Alexandra Mercado Won 1-6, 6-2, 10-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
1
Alexis Pereira / Stevie Kennedy - 5-2, unfinished / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
1
Detlava, Anita / Masdevall Masip, Ber Won 6-4 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
1
Gabriela Lackova / Lea Krajcovicova Won 6-3 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
1
Manon Bonada / Charlene Goreau Won 7-6 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
1
Polina Mutel / Polina Ivanova Lost 1-6 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
1
Bianca Birkenstock / Anastasia Vaganova Lost 2-6 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
1
Danna Galeano / Yuliia Popova - unfinished / Tjasa Jerse
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
1
Laura Hopton / Alexandra Mercado Won 6-3 / Tjasa Jerse
-/-

 


 Claudia Castella
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
6
Marija Blazevic Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
6
Katie Burrall Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
6
Judit Castillo Lost 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
5
Anastasia Vaganova - 6-4, 4-0, unfinished
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
6
Jada Tijani Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
3
Farah Baklouti / Julia Anglin Won 6-1 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
3
Kateryna Avram / Emilija Dancetovic Won 6-4 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
3
Marlene Maier / Klavdija Bukovec Won 6-2 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
3
No player / No player - unfinished / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
3
Kennedy Craig / Aspen Jarrett Won 7-5 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-

 


 Anastasia Cobanovic
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
6
Stevie Kennedy - unfinished
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
6
Venter, Kirsty - 7-5, 1-2
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
6
Julia Anglin Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
6
Marlene Maier - 7-6, unfinished
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
5
Tanyaradzwa Magunje Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Tjasa Jerse
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
3
Alexis Pereira - 4-6, 3-3, unfinished
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
3
Jeresic, Sabina Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
3
Gabriela Lackova Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
3
Georgina Salom Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
3
Manon Bonada Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
3
Ela Iwaniuk Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
3
Klavdija Bukovec Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
3
Keren Hap. Muswere Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
3
Laura Hopton Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
1
Alexis Pereira / Stevie Kennedy - 5-2, unfinished / Arina Amaning
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
1
Detlava, Anita / Masdevall Masip, Ber Won 6-4 / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
1
Gabriela Lackova / Lea Krajcovicova Won 6-3 / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
1
Manon Bonada / Charlene Goreau Won 7-6 / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
1
Polina Mutel / Polina Ivanova Lost 1-6 / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
1
Bianca Birkenstock / Anastasia Vaganova Lost 2-6 / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
1
Danna Galeano / Yuliia Popova - unfinished / Arina Amaning
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
1
Laura Hopton / Alexandra Mercado Won 6-3 / Arina Amaning
-/-

 


 Tanit Lopez Lopez
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
4
Marie Norris Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
4
Masdevall Masip, Ber Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
4
Mirna Curcic Won 3-6, 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
4
Liliana Araucz Won 6-1, 4-6, 10-3
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
4
Yi Chen Pao Lost 0-6, 5-7
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
4
Emilija Dancetovic Lost 7-5, 1-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
4
Jessica Cantrell Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
2
Donika Bashota / Elizabeth Tedford Lost 0-6 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
2
King, Shelby / O'Brien, Shannon Won 7-5 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
2
Reka Szentes / Chloe Kabamba Lost 4-6 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
2
Yi Chen Pao / Mariia Borodii Lost 6-7 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
2
Judit Castillo / Ela Iwaniuk Won 6-4 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
2
Ammaarah Tim / Alessandra Maganuco Won 7-6 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
2
Keren Hap. Muswere / Tanyaradzwa Magunje - unfinished / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
2
Jada Tijani / Jessica Cantrell Lost 6-7 / Lara Isis De Oliveir
-/-

 


 Lara Isis De Oliveir
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
2
Donika Bashota / Elizabeth Tedford Lost 0-6 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
2
King, Shelby / O'Brien, Shannon Won 7-5 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
2
Reka Szentes / Chloe Kabamba Lost 4-6 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
2
Yi Chen Pao / Mariia Borodii Lost 6-7 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
2
Judit Castillo / Ela Iwaniuk Won 6-4 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
2
Ammaarah Tim / Alessandra Maganuco Won 7-6 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
2
Keren Hap. Muswere / Tanyaradzwa Magunje - unfinished / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
2
Jada Tijani / Jessica Cantrell Lost 6-7 / Tanit Lopez Lopez
-/-

 


 Rikeetha Pereira
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
2
Aleksandra Zenovka Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
2
Detlava, Anita Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
2
Chloe Kabamba Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
2
Julie Gonzalez-Rodri Won 7-6, 6-4
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
2
Charlene Goreau Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
2
Polina Ivanova Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
2
Ammaarah Tim Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
2
Idah Longwe Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
2
Kennedy Craig Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
3
Aleksa Cveticanin / Meredith Roberts Lost 3-6 / Elena Roca
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
3
Venter, Kirsty / Jeresic, Sabina Lost 2-6 / Elena Roca
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
3
Mirna Curcic / Marija Blazevic Lost 1-6 / Elena Roca
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
3
Farah Baklouti / Julia Anglin Won 6-1 / Claudia Castella
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
3
Kateryna Avram / Emilija Dancetovic Won 6-4 / Claudia Castella
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
3
Marlene Maier / Klavdija Bukovec Won 6-2 / Claudia Castella
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
3
No player / No player - unfinished / Claudia Castella
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
3
Kennedy Craig / Aspen Jarrett Won 7-5 / Claudia Castella
-/-

 


 Elena Roca
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
5
Meredith Roberts - 4-6, 3-1, unfinished
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
5
O'Brien, Shannon Won 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
5
Lea Krajcovicova - 6-4, 4-6, 1-1, unfinished
-/-
Feb 03, 2018 WEST ALABAMA
5
Imperia Martinez Mor Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
Feb 08, 2018 XAVIER N.O.
5
Farah Baklouti Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Feb 09, 2018 NORTHWESTERN STATE
5
Kateryna Avram Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
Feb 13, 2018 ALCORN
4
Alessandra Maganuco Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Feb 15, 2018 GRAMBLING STATE
4
Danna Galeano Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 18, 2018 at Kennesaw State
5
Aspen Jarrett Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Jan 19, 2018 at #25 TCU
3
Aleksa Cveticanin / Meredith Roberts Lost 3-6 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Jan 19, 2018 at Arkansas State
3
Venter, Kirsty / Jeresic, Sabina Lost 2-6 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-
Feb 02, 2018 ALABAMA STATE
3
Mirna Curcic / Marija Blazevic Lost 1-6 / Rikeetha Pereira
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 2/19/2018