Go Eagles!
Go Eagles!
 




Recap

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2012 Florida State XC Invitational - 10/5/2012 to 10/6/2012           
                                HS Pre-State Meet                                
                    Apalachee Regional Park - Tallahassee, FL                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC University/Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ledgerwood, Stephanie     SR Southern Miss.         21:01.3    1             
  2 Pierre, Joane             SR Jacksonville           21:10.8    2             
  3 Rozario, Nicole           SR South Florida          21:22.3    3             
  4 Dunn, Jennifer            SR Florida State          21:49.0    4             
  5 Meyer, Svenja             JR Jacksonville           21:51.8    5             
  6 Butler, Jessica           SR Florida State          21:59.1    6             
  7 Williams, Kelli           SO South Florida          22:05.5    7             
  8 Moylan, Krista            SR Southern Miss.         22:18.4    8             
  9 Scott, Lauren             SO Kennesaw State         22:20.7    9             
 10 Davis, Sarah                 Unattached             22:26.4                  
 11 McMeekin, Katherine       SR Florida State          22:28.5   10             
 12 Lockhart, Jocelyn         SR Southern Miss.         22:30.8   11             
 13 Suda, Betsy               SR Unattached             22:33.4                  
 14 Yarrow, Laura             FR Tampa                  22:34.7   12             
 15 Staker, Ellie             JR Embry-Riddle           22:37.2   13             
 16 Hagan, Kelly              JR Tampa                  22:38.4   14             
 17 Palm, Alexandria          JR Nova Southeastern      22:49.0   15             
 18 Hampton, Kaia             SR Tampa                  22:55.5   16             
 19 Boehm, Juliana            SO Valdosta State         23:01.3   17             
 20 Bowman, Peri              JR Nova Southeastern      23:04.3   18             
 21 Concepcion, Natalie       FR Unattached             23:10.8                  
 22 Johmson, Felice           FR Southern Miss.         23:14.5   19             
 23 Keel, Morgan              SR Jacksonville           23:14.8   20             
 24 Coelho, Karina            SR Embry-Riddle           23:17.3   21             
 25 Morris, Heather           JR Kennesaw State         23:19.4   22             
 26 Griggs, Christine         FR Florida State          23:19.8   23             
 27 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        FR Flagler                23:21.0   24             
 28 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                   23:23.2   25             
 29 Kissel, Danielle          FR Tampa                  23:23.3   26             
 30 Phipps, Christina            Unattached             23:27.7                  
 31 Cooper, Greciana          FR Kennesaw State         23:27.8   27             
 32 Paulson, Morgan           SR Troy                   23:28.1   28             
 33 Dunkley, Kadian           SR Bethune-Cookman        23:29.0                  
 34 Kelly, Kaitlyn            FR Florida State          23:30.1   29             
 35 Durden, Simone            SO Florida A&M            23:31.4   30             
 36 Jackson, Chandelic        JR Florida A&M            23:34.9   31             
 37 Halfaker, Kara               UNAT FLA Running       23:35.7                  
 38 Jenkins, Destiny          FR Kennesaw State         23:45.2   32             
 39 McLeod, Christa           SO Tampa                  23:49.1   33             
 40 Fonseca, Stephanie        SR Florida Tech           23:50.4   34             
 41 Casagrande, Kathleen      JR Flagler                23:53.4   35             
 42 Prendergast, Jessie       JR South Florida          23:53.8   36             
 43 Ragan, Courtney           SO Tampa                  23:56.3   37             
 44 LaBarbara, Emily          SR Florida Southern       23:58.3   38             
 45 Strekel, Taylor           SO Flagler                23:58.7   39             
 46 Scanlan, Iolani           JR Tampa                  23:59.3   40             
 47 Porsch, Renea             JR West Florida           24:01.4   41             
 48 James, Rachael            SR South Florida          24:04.3   42             
 49 Greenlee, Samantha        FR Pasco-Hernando CC      24:08.2   43             
 50 Bratcher, Kayla           JR South Florida          24:10.2   44             
 51 Rodriguez, Lauren         FR Flagler                24:14.6   45             
 52 Charlassier, Erika        SO Florida State          24:16.0   46             
 53 Vogler, Amalia            SR Jacksonville           24:17.2   47             
 54 Salimone, Shelby          JR Florida State          24:19.6   48             
 55 Sims, Aimee               FR Nova Southeastern      24:21.6   49             
 56 Browne, Jillian           SR Saint Leo              24:22.9   50             
 57 Golden, Clarricia         JR Florida A&M            24:23.0   51             
 58 Righeimer, vanessa        JR Tampa                  24:23.2                  
 59 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  SR West Florida           24:24.4   52             
 60 Bailey, Sarah             SO Jacksonville           24:28.8   53             
 61 Labrada, Beatriz          JR West Florida           24:30.5   54             
 62 Eaton, Bailey             SO Embry-Riddle           24:32.3   55             
 63 Bonk, Nicole              SR Embry-Riddle           24:33.5   56             
 64 Bahn, Kelley              SO West Florida           24:41.6   57             
 65 Maxwell, Andrea           JR Saint Leo              24:44.3   58             
 66 George, Zenia             JR Florida A&M            24:44.6   59             
 67 Munson, Leandra           FR South Florida          24:50.8   60             
 68 Bobrova, Andzelika        FR Kennesaw State         24:51.1   61             
 69 Luther, Ashley            SR Valdosta State         24:51.2   62             
 70 Anthony, Elizabeth        JR Tampa                  24:51.2                  
 71 Nygren, Lauren            SO Webber                 24:55.3                  
 72 Showman, Katie               Unattached             24:55.7                  
 73 Oakley, Robyn             SR South Florida          24:56.1   63             
 74 Boccumini, Erica          SO Florida State          24:56.5                  
 75 Williams, Ciera           SO Florida A&M            24:57.6   64             
 76 Ritter, Abby              SO South Florida          24:58.9                  
 77 Gillard, Jessica          FR West Florida           25:01.6   65             
 78 Reinard, Brittany         SR Florida Tech           25:04.9   66             
 79 Bohrer, Claire            FR Kennesaw State         25:06.6   67             
 80 Ball, Kira                SR Embry-Riddle           25:07.8   68             
 81 Turner, Sarah             JR Valdosta State         25:08.5   69             
 82 Smash, Brittaney          JR Nova Southeastern      25:09.0   70             
 83 Moylan, Kara              SR Southern Miss.         25:09.2   71             
 84 Scott, Deidra             FR Webber                 25:10.4                  
 85 Osteen, Jessica           JR Nova Southeastern      25:10.5   72             
 86 Grey, Ariel               FR Pasco-Hernando CC      25:12.5   73             
 87 Fugere, Brianna           SR Florida Tech           25:14.5   74             
 88 Snyder, Elyse             JR Saint Leo              25:18.1   75             
 89 Evans, Bethany            FR South Florida          25:19.3                  
 90 Krystek, Jessica          SO Florida Southern       25:20.4   76             
 91 Seignemartin, Sabrina     SR West Florida           25:22.9   77             
 92 Fagan, Kylie              FR Saint Leo              25:23.2   78             
 93 Ross, Aleiyah             SO Embry-Riddle           25:24.0   79             
 94 Beck, Kelbe               SR West Florida           25:25.3   80             
 95 Brodie, Chantelle         FR Florida State          25:27.8                  
 96 Jarnagin, Danielle        FR Valdosta State         25:31.6   81             
 97 Cope, Amanda              FR Kennesaw State         25:31.8   82             
 98 Andrews, Kendall          JR Florida State          25:33.7                  
 99 Marsh, Aimee              SO West Florida           25:42.3                  
100 Davies, Haley             JR Troy                   25:48.2   83             
101 Fisher, Shenequa          SO South Florida          25:51.1                  
102 Willse, Ellyn             FR Florida Tech           25:52.1   84             
103 Shaffer, Kaitlyn          SR Flagler                25:53.6   85             
104 Burnichter, Kaitlyn          UNAT FLA Running       25:54.5                  
105 Atkinson, Cora            FR Florida State          25:56.9                  
106 Swopes, Jensen            SO Florida State          25:57.8                  
107 Sebetka, Amanda           SO Unattached             26:04.4                  
108 Venesina, Emily           FR Flagler                26:07.3   86             
109 White, Brittany           SO Nova Southeastern      26:08.3   87             
110 Harrington, Taylor        SO Valdosta State         26:09.1   88             
111 Aldridge, Alicia          JR Florida State          26:10.0                  
112 Calkins, Kerry            FR Flagler                26:10.8   89             
113 Carey, Brittany           FR Florida State          26:13.2                  
114 Harris, Kendall           SO Troy                   26:15.8   90             
115 Shuey, Alyssa             JR Florida Southern       26:22.1   91             
116 Kosgei, Effiey            FR Florida A&M            26:24.5   92             
117 Blackman, Robin           SO Troy                   26:25.6   93             
118 Dennis, Keyanna           SO West Florida           26:25.8                  
119 Tafoya, Martina           FR Embry-Riddle           26:28.2   94             
120 Trinidad, Virna           FR West Florida           26:29.1                  
121 Hibbard, Mollie           JR Florida State          26:29.6                  
122 Carson, Audrey            SO West Florida           26:29.6                  
123 Humbert, Chelsea          FR West Florida           26:30.1                  
124 Keppel, Morgan               UNAT FLA Running       26:32.0                  
125 Walker, Rachel            FR Florida State          26:34.5                  
126 Ortiz, Jessica            FR Pasco-Hernando CC      26:41.7   95             
127 Gray, Carlie              JR Florida Southern       26:49.4   96             
128 Shogren, Kristine         FR Nova Southeastern      26:49.9   97             
129 Frain, Danielle              UNAT FLA Running       26:50.6                  
130 Levy, Rebecca             FR Florida Southern       26:50.8   98             
131 Sturkie, Latasha          SR Florida Tech           26:51.6   99             
132 Meeks, April              SR Valdosta State         26:52.9  100             
133 Sturkie, Natasha          SR Florida Tech           26:53.2  101             
134 Pagan, Allyson            JR Florida State          26:55.0                  
135 Antuna, Lee Ann           JR Saint Leo              26:55.3  102             
136 King, Brittany            FR Embry-Riddle           26:56.5                  
137 Midgett, Alexandra        FR Florida State          26:56.6                  
138 Bruce, Rachael            FR Southeastern           26:59.8  103             
139 Spidojic, Ajla            FR Pasco-Hernando CC      27:01.8  104             
140 Smith, Sarah              SO West Florida           27:01.9                  
141 Tomei, Marissa            FR Pasco-Hernando CC      27:02.0  105             
142 McDulin, Patterson        FR Florida State          27:02.8                  
143 Chelelgo, Cynthia         FR Florida A&M            27:07.6  106             
144 Bartlett, Hollis          FR Florida State          27:08.2                  
145 Love, Rebecca             SO Embry-Riddle           27:09.3                  
146 Faist, Taylor             FR South Florida          27:12.3                  
147 Maeji, Kana                  UNAT FLA Running       27:14.1                  
148 Bradley, Kelsey           SR Saint Leo              27:16.1  107             
149 Scarlett, Anna Claire     SO Troy                   27:16.6  108             
150 Gutierrez, Rachel         FR Valdosta State         27:19.5  109             
151 McSheehy, Brooke             Unattached             27:22.1                  
152 Fenaroli, Gianna             UNAT FLA Running       27:27.7                  
153 Allen, Ariel              JR Florida A&M            27:31.5                  
154 Falcone, Emma                UNAT FLA Running       27:36.1                  
155 Turner, Laura             JR Florida State          27:37.3                  
156 Kennedy, Carley           SO West Florida           27:40.0                  
157 Monroe, Melissa           SO Florida State          27:53.1                  
158 Delaney, Ann              JR South Florida          27:55.1                  
159 Magee, Dorian             JR Florida Tech           28:04.5  110             
160 Reed, Ashley              FR Southeastern           28:11.2  111             
161 Young, Judith             FR Pasco-Hernando CC      28:20.3  112             
162 Hanlin, Katye             SR Southeastern           28:20.4  113             
163 Coad, Ashleigh            FR Saint Leo              28:30.6  114             
164 Patnode, Rachael          FR Pasco-Hernando CC      28:36.4  115             
165 Acosta, Christa           FR Pasco-Hernando CC      28:38.0                  
166 Adams, Shelby             FR Saint Leo              28:39.9                  
167 Flaws, Rachel             FR South Florida          28:55.8                  
168 Peters, Brooke            FR Pasco-Hernando CC      28:59.7                  
169 McIoskey, Maggie          FR Florida State          29:03.8                  
170 Knight, Teressa           FR Unattached             29:09.3                  
171 Basulto, Alea             FR Pasco-Hernando CC      29:10.1                  
172 Brate, Nikole             SO South Florida          29:13.6                  
173 Moore, Rachel             FR South Florida          29:14.8                  
174 Cavalieri, Jennifer       FR South Florida          29:17.6                  
175 Bergman, Kristina            UNAT FLA Running       29:32.0                  
176 Dudman, Ashley            FR Florida Southern       29:33.2  116             
177 Moss, Mariah              SR Saint Leo              29:34.7                  
178 Humphrey, Sarena          SO South Florida          29:39.5                  
179 Velez, Zaidy              FR Southeastern           29:40.2  117             
180 Knipe, Allison            FR Saint Leo              29:53.9                  
181 Smith, Jackie             FR Troy                   29:58.9  118             
182 Biggert, Stephanie        SO South Florida          30:11.5                  
183 Malendez-Flynn, Cynthia   JR Southeastern           30:20.0  119             
184 Nichols, Brandi           JR Nova Southeastern      30:22.7                  
185 Schiedenhelm, Melissa     FR Pasco-Hernando CC      30:32.5                  
186 Lawry, Kristy             SO South Florida          31:04.2                  
187 Evers, Jeryn              FR South Florida          31:33.2                  
188 Heilig, Rachel            JR Southeastern           31:52.1  120             
189 Mendes, Barbara           JR Webber                 31:56.5                  
190 Dunn, Ami                 JR South Florida          32:02.9                  
191 Miles, Victoria           SO South Florida          32:08.6                  
192 Spikes, Lisa                 Unattached             32:17.1                  
193 Adams, Ashley             SO South Florida          33:26.8                  
194 Septimus, Flore'          FR South Florida          33:36.7                  
195 Dogoda, Kristina          JR South Florida          34:12.2                  
196 De La Vega, Kiersten      JR South Florida          35:05.0                  
197 Zimmer, Sarah             FR Florida Tech           35:26.1                  
198 Taylor, Nichelle          SO South Florida          35:39.7                  
199 Giard, Jessica            FR Webber                 35:40.0                  
200 Cummings, Allissa         FR South Florida          37:21.4                  
201 Williams, Porshea            UNAT FLA Running       37:46.9                  
202 Amaya, Jessica            SO South Florida          42:08.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florida State                72    4    6   10   23   29   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.50                                                    
         Average:    22:37.30                                                    
   2 Tampa                       101   12   14   16   26   33   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:04.20                                                    
   3 Southern Miss.              110    1    8   11   19   71                    
      Total Time:  1:54:14.20                                                    
         Average:    22:50.84                                                    
   4 Jacksonville                127    2    5   20   47   53                    
      Total Time:  1:55:03.40                                                    
         Average:    23:00.68                                                    
   5 South Florida               132    3    7   36   42   44   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:55:36.11                                                    
         Average:    23:07.22                                                    
   6 Kennesaw State              151    9   22   27   32   61   67   82          
      Total Time:  1:57:44.21                                                    
         Average:    23:32.84                                                    
   7 Embry-Riddle                213   13   21   55   56   68   79   94          
      Total Time:  2:00:08.10                                                    
         Average:    24:01.62                                                    
   8 Nova Southeastern           224   15   18   49   70   72   87   97          
      Total Time:  2:00:34.40                                                    
         Average:    24:06.88                                                    
   9 Flagler                     228   24   35   39   45   85   86   89          
      Total Time:  2:01:21.30                                                    
         Average:    24:16.26                                                    
  10 Florida A&M                 235   30   31   51   59   64   92  106          
      Total Time:  2:01:11.50                                                    
         Average:    24:14.30                                                    
  11 West Florida                269   41   52   54   57   65   77   80          
      Total Time:  2:02:39.50                                                    
         Average:    24:31.90                                                    
  12 Valdosta State              317   17   62   69   81   88  100  109          
      Total Time:  2:04:41.70                                                    
         Average:    24:56.34                                                    
  13 Troy                        319   25   28   83   90   93  108  118          
      Total Time:  2:05:20.90                                                    
         Average:    25:04.18                                                    
  14 Florida Tech                357   34   66   74   84   99  101  110          
      Total Time:  2:06:53.50                                                    
         Average:    25:22.70                                                    
  15 Saint Leo                   363   50   58   75   78  102  107  114          
      Total Time:  2:06:43.80                                                    
         Average:    25:20.76                                                    
  16 Florida Southern            399   38   76   91   96   98  116               
      Total Time:  2:09:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.20                                                    
  17 Pasco-Hernando CC           420   43   73   95  104  105  112  115          
      Total Time:  2:10:06.20                                                    
         Average:    26:01.24                                                    
  18 Southeastern College        563  103  111  113  117  119  120               
      Total Time:  2:23:31.60                                                    
         Average:    28:42.32                                                    
FACEBOOK FANCRED INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOU TUBE