Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Ole Miss Invite and Multi-Events 2013 - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                    University of Mississippi in Oxford, MS                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       Track: T 11.10  5/15/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
    Ole Miss: S 11.23  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Asia                 Ole Miss                 11.82   0.4  1 
  2 Byrd, Pamala                 Hinds CC                 11.90   0.2  2 
  3 Maxwell, Tanesha             Ct. Arkansas             11.91   0.4  1 
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss                 11.99   0.4  1 
  5 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 12.02   0.4  1 
  6 Thompson, Breanca            Stillman                 12.05   0.4  1 
  7 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             12.07   0.4  1 
  8 Ducre, Jasmine               Alcorn State             12.13   0.4  1 
  9 Stevens, Chelsie             Missouri                 12.17   0.4  1 
 10 Craig, Akila                 Jackson St.              12.20   0.2  2 
 11 Shipp, Kieyiera              Hinds CC                 12.25   0.2  2 
 12 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             12.28  -0.2  3 
 13 Terry, Amber                 Victory                  12.40  -0.8  5 
 14 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss                 12.44  -0.3  7 
 15 Barthelomew, Vinnessa        Hinds CC                 12.48  -0.8  5 
 16 Anwah, Ifeoma                Al-Huntsville            12.49  -0.2  3 
 17 Nelson, Tracie               So. Miss.                12.52  -0.2  3 
 17 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             12.52   0.2  2 
 19 Tolbert, Mariah              Al-Huntsville            12.56  -0.2  3 
 20 Alexander, Cameia            Jackson St.              12.57  -0.2  3 
 21 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State             12.59   0.2  2 
 22 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             12.60  -0.3  4 
 23 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   12.63  -0.2  3 
 23 Franklin, Brittany           Stillman                 12.63  -0.2  3 
 25 Rayfield, Brianna            So. Miss.                12.71   0.2  2 
 26 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   12.73  -0.3  4 
 27 Cash, Tyaniah                Ct. Arkansas             12.76  -0.3  4 
 28 Johnson, Natalia             Ark Baptist              12.87  -0.3  4 
 29 Hull, Ne'Ambria              Ul-Monroe                12.90  -0.3  4 
 30 Johnson, Kimaya              Al-Huntsville            12.92  -0.8  5 
 31 Bowie, Victoria              Ul-Monroe                12.94  -0.2  3 
 31 Kelly, Shaquita              Alcorn State             12.94  -0.5  6 
 31 Parker, Shannon              Jackson St.              12.94  -0.3  4 
 34 Dorch, Alex                  Ct. Arkansas             12.98  -0.8  5 
 34 Thomas, Tachara              U.A.L.R.                 12.98  -0.3  4 
 36 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.              13.03  -0.8  5 
 37 Levy, Alexis                 Hinds CC                 13.13  -0.8  5 
 37 Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville            13.13  -0.3  4 
 39 Williams, Angel              Ms. V.S.                 13.19  -0.3  7 
 40 Nelson, Shierkerriea         Miles                    13.27  -0.5  6 
 41 Rice, Ariana                 Hinds CC                 13.38  -0.5  6 
 42 Coleman, Sarah               Harding                  13.53  -0.5  6 
 43 Chukwudebelu, Chidinma       Al-Huntsville            13.80  -0.5  6 
 44 Childs, Angel                Miles                    16.58  -0.3  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
       Track: T 22.41  5/16/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas                 
    Ole Miss: S 22.83  2001        Teneeshia Jones                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas St.             23.40  +0.0  1 
  2 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                  23.79  +0.0  1 
  3 Byrd, Pamala                 Hinds CC                 24.08  +0.0  2 
  4 Simpson, Kedeshia            Al-Huntsville            24.13  +0.0  1 
  5 Williams, CeCe               Club Elite Bhm           24.18  +0.0  1 
  6 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss                 24.29  +0.0  1 
  7 Flaker, Lauren               Missouri                 24.30  +0.0  2 
  8 Forte, Cara                  Missouri                 24.34  -0.2  8 
  9 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill             24.44  +0.0  1 
 10 Maxwell, Tanesha             Ct. Arkansas             24.45  +0.0  1 
 11 Cooper, Asia                 Ole Miss                 24.56  +0.0  1 
 11 Barney, Tambriya             Ms. V.S.                 24.56   0.6  3 
 13 Wilson, Jacobi               Ul-Monroe                24.62  +0.0  2 
 14 Smith, Khadijah              Ct. Arkansas             24.77  +0.0  2 
 15 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             25.06  +0.0  2 
 16 Pryor, Janese                Ms. V.S.                 25.20  +0.0  2 
 17 Wimley, Alicia               Ms. V.S.                 25.22   0.6  3 
 18 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             25.26  -0.4  4 
 19 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson St.              25.29   0.6  3 
 20 Newson, Quadri               Nicholls St.             25.32  -0.4  4 
 21 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   25.40   0.3  5 
 22 Williams, Victoria           Nicholls St.             25.49   0.3  5 
 23 White, Desiree               Southern Ill             25.57   0.6  3 
 24 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State             25.58  -0.4  4 
 25 Davis, Kemiara               Ms. V.S.                 25.61  -0.4  4 
 26 Gage, Ravontranice           Jackson St.              25.64   0.3  5 
 27 Alexander, Cameia            Jackson St.              25.67  -0.4  4 
 28 Holmes, Shana                Harding                  25.68   0.3  5 
 29 Johnson, Ashley              Nicholls St.             25.76   0.6  3 
 30 Tolbert, Mariah              Al-Huntsville            25.79  +0.0  6 
 31 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   25.83  +0.0  6 
 32 Jelks, Jessica               Alcorn State             25.88   0.6  3 
 33 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  25.91  -0.4  4 
 34 Terry, Amber                 Victory                  25.92  +0.0  6 
 35 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   25.95  +0.0  6 
 35 Bowie, Victoria              Ul-Monroe                25.95   0.6  3 
 37 Carriere, Tricia             Nicholls St.             26.08   0.3  5 
 38 Johnson, Natalia             Ark Baptist              26.11   0.6  3 
 38 Cash, Tyaniah                Ct. Arkansas             26.11  +0.0  6 
 40 Jones, Cordia                Victory                  26.14  -0.2  7 
 41 Cain, Ariel                  Ul-Monroe                26.26  -0.4  4 
 42 Lewis, A'Kendra              Jackson St.              26.36   0.3  5 
 42 Armstrong, Kiara             Ct. Arkansas             26.36  -0.2  7 
 44 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   26.40  +0.0  6 
 45 Kemp, LaTerrika              Hinds CC                 26.49  +0.0  6 
 46 Thomas, Tachara              U.A.L.R.                 26.52  +0.0  6 
 47 Craig, Akila                 Jackson St.              26.57  +0.0  2 
 47 Johnson, Leah                Ct. Arkansas             26.57  +0.0  6 
 49 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             26.59   0.3  5 
 50 Daves, Baylee                U.A.L.R.                 26.61  -0.2  7 
 51 Price, Satoria               Victory                  26.63  -0.2  7 
 52 Reed, Toyzea                 Ct. Arkansas             26.64  -0.2  7 
 53 Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State             26.67   0.6  3 
 54 Guaff, Terrian               Nicholls St.             26.97  -0.2  8 
 55 Martin, Alexandria           Nicholls St.             26.98  -0.2  8 
 56 Hull, Ne'Ambria              Ul-Monroe                27.00   0.3  5 
 57 Kelly, Shaquita              Alcorn State             27.02  -0.2  7 
 58 Nelson, Shierkerriea         Miles                    27.08  -0.2  8 
 59 Gordon, Lydia                Harding                  27.11  -0.2  8 
 60 Hector, Paige                Jackson St.              27.42  -0.2  7 
 61 Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.             27.94  -0.2  7 
 62 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                28.20  -0.2  8 
 63 Bowler, Ashley               So. Miss.                28.85  -0.2  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
       Track: T 50.64  5/16/2004   Hazel-Ann Regis, L.S.U.                     
    Ole Miss: S 51.67  2008        Kenyata Coleman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Portia                 Harding                  54.44   1 
  2 Williams, CeCe               Club Elite Bhm           55.46   1 
  3 Rhodes, Shaterrica           Hinds CC                 55.50   1 
  4 Robinson, Iris               Hinds CC                 55.89   2 
  5 Wilson, Jacobi               Ul-Monroe                56.04   2 
  6 Martin, Kimari               Hinds CC                 56.06   1 
  7 Smith, Khadijah              Ct. Arkansas             56.32   2 
  8 Williams, Monica             Ole Miss                 56.60   1 
  9 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb                 56.85   2 
 10 Buford, Mariah               Ole Miss                 56.93   3 
 11 Lundy, Destiny               Ole Miss                 57.20   2 
 12 Jerson, Stephanie            Ark-P.B.                 57.47   1 
 13 Williams, Eden               Al-Huntsville            57.57   2 
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Nicholls St.             57.58   1 
 15 Glave, Teona                 Ul-Monroe                57.59   2 
 16 Johnson, Jasmine             Ct. Arkansas             57.98   3 
 17 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   58.26   3 
 18 Hinton, Sylvia               So. Miss.                58.40   2 
 19 Newson, Quadri               Nicholls St.             58.45   5 
 20 Jelks, Jessica               Alcorn State             59.12   4 
 21 Armstrong, Kiara             Ct. Arkansas             59.14   5 
 22 Scroggins, Briyonna          Al-Huntsville            59.20   5 
 23 Davis, Kemiara               Ms. V.S.                 59.32   3 
 24 Pryor, Janese                Ms. V.S.                 59.54   4 
 24 Lewis, A'Kendra              Jackson St.              59.54   3 
 26 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson St.              59.62   3 
 27 Jones, Cordia                Victory                1:00.19   6 
 28 Williams, Jeannuel           Memphis                1:00.29   3 
 29 Williams, Victoria           Nicholls St.           1:00.35   4 
 30 Marshall, Shakeria           Arkansas St.           1:00.36   3 
 31 Price, Satoria               Victory                1:00.39   5 
 32 Reed, Toyzea                 Ct. Arkansas           1:00.52   5 
 33 Johnson, Leah                Ct. Arkansas           1:00.64   5 
 34 Martin, Alexandria           Nicholls St.           1:00.87   6 
 35 Stephens, Sara               Lipscomb               1:00.91   4 
 36 Robinson, Porche             Alcorn State           1:01.22   4 
 37 Rolle, Kellie                Ms. V.S.               1:01.68   4 
 38 Daves, Baylee                U.A.L.R.               1:01.84   4 
 39 Williams, Charlotte          Arkansas St.           1:01.96   2 
 40 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville          1:02.11   6 
 41 Hamilton, Cymone             Nicholls St.           1:03.02   7 
 42 Gage, Ravontranice           Jackson St.            1:03.22   4 
 43 Guaff, Terrian               Nicholls St.           1:03.36   6 
 44 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                 1:03.74   6 
 45 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville          1:04.00   6 
 46 Hector, Paige                Jackson St.            1:04.29   7 
 47 Bowler, Ashley               So. Miss.              1:05.80   6 
 48 Gears, Nikki                 West Alabama           1:07.50   7 
 49 Jamison, Taquisha            Victory                1:09.75   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
       Track: T 2:01.00  5/14/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
    Ole Miss: S 2:06.24  1997        Sherlonda Johnson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard, Ninfa               Ark-P.B.               2:09.70  
  2 Lingley, Louisa              Memphis                2:09.93  
  3 White, Jackie                Nicholls St.           2:10.64  
  4 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                2:11.14  
  5 Kriha, Taylor                Memphis                2:11.94  
  6 Johnston, Jennifer           Memphis                2:12.11  
  7 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill           2:12.15  
  8 Leake, Tia                   Ole Miss               2:12.94  
  9 Mason, Monica                Memphis                2:13.85  
 10 Bailey, Dallis               Harding                2:14.07  
 11 Carruthers, Tessni           Nicholls St.           2:14.55  
 12 Chadwick, Jordan             Ct. Arkansas           2:16.37  
 13 Flore, Ryan                  Ole Miss               2:18.04  
 14 Kim, Tammy                   Harding                2:18.87  
 15 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill           2:19.20  
 16 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes                 2:19.33  
 17 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           2:19.95  
 18 Webb, Jasmine                Missouri               2:20.17  
 19 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory                2:20.80  
 20 Booker, Kassandra            Alcorn State           2:20.98  
 21 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas St.           2:21.02  
 22 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           2:21.75  
 23 Efurd, Courtney              Ct. Arkansas           2:21.86  
 24 Nehus, Kayla                 Ct. Arkansas           2:21.93  
 25 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State           2:22.57  
 26 Adams, Shechinah             West Alabama           2:23.14  
 27 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis                2:23.85  
 28 Eashmond, D'Andrea           Jackson St.            2:23.87  
 29 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas St.           2:24.50  
 30 Welch, Sabrina               Jackson St.            2:26.19  
 31 Linna, Abbie                 Ct. Arkansas           2:28.31  
 32 Nelson, Amber                West Alabama           2:29.10  
 33 Benson, Desiree              Alcorn State           2:29.12  
 34 Sisson, Bailey               Arkansas St.           2:29.66  
 35 Sutcliffe, Lydia             West Alabama           2:30.49  
 36 Moberg, Therese              U.A.L.R.               2:30.87  
 37 Peterson, Jovanna            Ms. V.S.               2:30.92  
 38 Charlesworth, Emily          Nicholls St.           2:31.29  
 39 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas St.           2:32.55  
 40 Clarke, Katelyn              Al-Huntsville          2:38.64  
 41 Bonga, Debra                 Victory                2:40.81  
 42 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas St.           2:40.84  
 43 Harris, Tori                 West Alabama           2:45.90  
 44 David, Rebecca               Hinds CC               2:47.95  
 45 Beckett, Emily               Al-Huntsville          2:48.69  
 46 Irwin, Jordan                West Alabama           2:54.87  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
       Track: T 4:09.19  5/16/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, MS. State             
    Ole Miss: S 4:22.43  2004        Rachel Ellison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaborowska, Ewa              Harding                4:26.24  
  2 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        So. Miss.              4:30.46  
  3 White, Jackie                Nicholls St.           4:31.88  
  4 Carruthers, Tessni           Nicholls St.           4:32.18  
  5 Aubert, Kristina             Arkansas St.           4:34.67  
  6 McCrory, Amy                 Ole Miss               4:36.35  
  7 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill           4:37.08  
  8 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                4:37.11  
  9 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill           4:37.35  
 10 Johnson, Felice              So. Miss.              4:38.71  
 11 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas St.           4:42.62  
 12 Nehus, Kayla                 Ct. Arkansas           4:43.66  
 13 Allison, Alyssa              Southern Ill           4:45.55  
 14 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill           4:47.13  
 15 Chumo, Joyce                 Ms. V.S.               4:47.25  
 16 Salinas, Samantha            Arkansas St.           4:47.26  
 17 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill           4:48.90  
 18 Efurd, Courtney              Ct. Arkansas           4:49.37  
 19 Coughlin, McKenna            Ole Miss               4:49.74  
 20 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas St.           4:50.04  
 21 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis                4:50.79  
 22 Harkness, Margaret           Ole Miss               4:50.85  
 23 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas St.           4:51.54  
 24 Kiptebeny, Josphine          Victory                4:53.21  
 25 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill           4:53.59  
 26 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas St.           4:54.23  
 27 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas St.           4:55.67  
 28 Dark, Rebecca                Ul-Monroe              4:55.98  
 29 McDonald, Melissa            Southern Ill           4:56.07  
 30 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill           4:57.11  
 31 Taylor, Kelsey               Harding                4:57.42  
 32 Sisson, Bailey               Arkansas St.           4:57.55  
 33 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State           4:58.40  
 34 Charlesworth, Emily          Nicholls St.           5:00.88  
 35 Schweiss, Eileen             Southern Ill           5:01.15  
 36 Sason, Sharon                Ul-Monroe              5:01.59  
 37 Tanui, Winny                 Ms. V.S.               5:02.07  
 38 Canavin, Katie               Unattached             5:03.29  
 39 Collins, Condrea             Alcorn State           5:03.86  
 40 Eashmond, D'Andrea           Jackson St.            5:04.28  
 41 Kruse, Michelle              Al-Huntsville          5:04.90  
 42 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas St.           5:06.05  
 43 Linna, Abbie                 Ct. Arkansas           5:09.29  
 44 Powell, Amber                Al-Huntsville          5:10.96  
 45 Posadas, Kelsea              Blue Mt.               5:11.38  
 46 Welch, Sabrina               Jackson St.            5:11.58  
 47 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas St.           5:12.00  
 48 Benson, Desiree              Alcorn State           5:12.57  
 49 Patterson, Lyndsey           Arkansas St.           5:13.06  
 50 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson St.            5:14.85  
 51 Luechtefeld, Kayla           Al-Huntsville          5:17.20  
 52 Mancin, Laura                West Alabama           5:19.97  
 53 Kibet, Joy                   Unat-Mississ           5:30.68  
 54 Lopez, AnaKaren              Ul-Monroe              5:32.30  
 55 Everett, Micayla             Blue Mt.               5:37.88  
 56 Taylor, Nikki                Blue Mt.               5:45.94  
 57 Koestler, Bethany            Ul-Monroe              5:47.33  
 58 Blaylock, Cassidy            Blue Mt.               6:16.46  
 59 Mullis, Cynthia              Christian Bros.        6:33.72  
 -- King, Jessica                Miles                      DNF  
 -- Thomas, Venetta              Stillman                   DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
    American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
       Track: T 16:22.66  5/16/2004   Erika Schneble, Vanderbilt               
    Ole Miss: S 16:48.64  3/31/2012   Logan Waites                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kayleigh            Ole Miss              16:39.63S 
  2 Cutright, Haley              Ole Miss              16:44.70S 
  3 Cassar, Brooke               Ct. Arkansas          17:04.16  
  4 Brown, Courtney              Missouri              17:05.21  
  5 Effinger, Maria              Missouri              17:10.58  
  6 Breathitt, Katie             Ole Miss              17:19.24  
  7 Garrett, Samantha            Missouri              17:39.89  
  8 Ulrich, Rebecca              So. Miss.             17:45.86  
  9 Summey, Faith                Missouri              17:52.82  
 10 Nelson, Morgan               Missouri              17:53.65  
 -- Wardlaw, Amanda              U.T.- Martin                NT  
 -- Wind, Laura                  U.T.- Martin                NT  
 -- Luciani, Libby               Missouri                    NT  
 -- Wolters, Hannah              U.T.- Martin                NT  
 -- Nousain, Cayla               West Alabama                NT  
 -- Lucas, Grace                 U.T.- Martin                NT  
 -- Frantom, Abby                U.T.- Martin                NT  
 -- Effinger, Meagan             Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- Whitworth, Chloe             Al-Huntsville               NT  
 -- James, Jordan                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- Carroll, Emily               Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- Carson, Jill                 Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- Tran, Carolin                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- McCrory, Amy                 Ole Miss                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
       Track: T 12.83  5/16/2004   Lolo Jones, L.S.U.                          
    Ole Miss: S 13.22  2008        Kasey McDaniel                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas St.             13.24   0.6  1 
  2 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss                 13.70   0.6  1 
  3 Abrought, Remy               Southern Ill             13.86   0.6  1 
  4 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             14.23   0.1  2 
  5 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  14.31   0.1  2 
  6 Wimley, Alicia               Ms. V.S.                 14.32   0.6  1 
  7 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                  14.40   0.6  1 
  8 Moses, Racquel               Ole Miss                 14.50   0.1  2 
  9 Bashir, Anilah               Ct. Arkansas             14.58   0.1  2 
 10 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.              14.63   0.1  2 
 11 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas St.             14.94   0.1  2 
 12 Johnson, Kimaya              Al-Huntsville            14.97   0.6  3 
 13 Smith, Bronte'               Unattached               15.03   0.1  2 
 14 Boykin, Ashtin               U.A.L.R.                 15.18   0.6  3 
 15 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson St.              15.30   0.6  3 
 16 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas             15.37   0.1  2 
 17 Washington, Jasmine          Hinds CC                 15.56  -0.5  4 
 18 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   15.62  -0.5  4 
 19 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                15.80  -0.5  4 
 20 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                  16.46  -0.5  4 
 21 Stevenson, Sierra            Al-Huntsville            17.43   0.7  5 
 22 Boyd, Carnika                Stillman                 17.79   0.6  3 
 23 Curry, Ashley                Miles                    18.96   0.7  5 
 24 Paige, LaShara               Miles                    19.03   0.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W 52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
    American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                       
       Track: T 54.50  5/16/2004   Lashinda Demus, South Caroli                
    Ole Miss: S 57.23  2010        Sofie Persson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Maya             Memphis                  58.45   1 
  2 Shubert, Tess                Southern Ill             59.49   1 
  3 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Ole Miss               1:01.28   1 
  4 Greenlaw, Sha Rone           Missouri               1:01.32   1 
  5 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                 1:01.82   1 
  6 Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                1:02.00   1 
  7 Alexander, Kiannah           Ole Miss               1:02.09   2 
  8 Black, Jean                  Ct. Arkansas           1:02.82   5 
  9 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas St.           1:03.78   3 
 10 Bean, Kelsey                 Arkansas St.           1:04.59   4 
 11 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson St.            1:04.91   2 
 12 Moses, Racquel               Ole Miss               1:05.05   1 
 13 Bashir, Anilah               Ct. Arkansas           1:05.11   3 
 14 Tovsen, Alexa                Missouri               1:05.20   4 
 15 White, McKenzie              Southern Ill           1:05.40   3 
 16 Boykin, Ashtin               U.A.L.R.               1:06.10   2 
 17 Tatum, Amber                 Alcorn State           1:07.44   4 
 18 Harvey, Akino                Ul-Monroe              1:07.51   4 
 19 Williams, Angel              Ms. V.S.               1:07.81   2 
 20 Brown, Briana                Jackson St.            1:07.98   3 
 21 Reid, Brianna                Ul-Monroe              1:08.54   2 
 22 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                1:10.03   4 
 23 Lockhart, Asia               West Alabama           1:10.76   5 
 24 Rojas, Sabratina             Ark-P.B.               1:12.52   2 
 25 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb               1:13.25   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
    American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
       Track: T 10:16.01  5/15/2004   Maureen Scott, Arkansas                  
    Ole Miss: S 10:39.95  2011        Katie Breathitt                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Threlkeld, Anne              Ole Miss              10:39.91S 
  2 Breathitt, Kelsey            Ole Miss              10:45.35  
  3 Setzler, Erika               Ct. Arkansas          10:52.29  
  4 Wood, Courtney               Missouri              11:18.28  
  5 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas St.          11:20.92  
  6 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas St.          11:22.23  
  7 Nichols, Meagan              Memphis               11:30.78  
  8 Roberson, Chelsey            Arkansas St.          11:38.06  
  9 Moylan, Kara                 So. Miss.             11:51.53  
 10 Patterson, Lyndsey           Arkansas St.          12:37.53  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 40.82  8/6/2012    United States, USA                          
                       Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
    American: A 40.82  8/11/2012   National Team, USA national team            
                       Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
       Track: T 43.15  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                              
                       L Jones, M Hall, S Durst, M Lee                   
    Ole Miss: S 44.38  2008        Ole Miss                                    
                       Fortune, Baldwin, Coleman, Reese                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         46.00   1 
  2 Missouri  'A'                                         46.24   1 
  3 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               46.30   1 
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 46.37   1 
  5 Southern Illinois  'A'                                46.49   1 
  6 Ole Miss  'B'                                         47.13   2 
  7 Stillman  'A'                                         47.38   2 
  8 Rhodes  'A'                                           47.66   3 
  9 Jackson State  'A'                                    47.68   2 
 10 Mississippi Valley  'A'                               47.79   2 
 11 Alcorn State  'A'                                     47.88   2 
 12 Harding  'A'                                          47.99   3 
 13 Arkansas State  'A'                                   48.13   3 
 14 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                        48.48   3 
 15 Nicholls State  'A'                                   49.76   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
    American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                         Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
       Track: T 3:27.04  5/16/2004   L.S.U., L.S.U.                            
                         N Davy, N Bernard-Thomas, M Hall, H Regis         
    Ole Miss: S 3:32.77  2008        Ole Miss                                  
                         Davis, Coleman, Bernard, Baldwin                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:41.35   3 
  2 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:42.33   3 
  3 Harding  'A'                                        3:46.97   3 
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:47.31   3 
  5 Missouri  'A'                                       3:47.64   3 
  6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:50.26   2 
  7 Ole Miss  'B'                                       3:51.45   2 
  8 Memphis  'A'                                        3:54.83   2 
  9 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:55.30   3 
 10 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             3:58.03   1 
 11 Harding  'B'                                        4:00.18   1 
 12 Ul-Monroe  'B'                                      4:02.84   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 progression- 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.80,
 1.82, 1.84
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
       Track: T 1.83m  4/11/2008   Krystle Schade, Alabama                     
    Ole Miss: S 1.84m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Celsor, Kristen              Harding                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Jackson, Desherra            Hinds CC                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Martin-Horne, Rychlend       Ul-Monroe                1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Davis, LaDaeshia             So. Miss.                1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas St.             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Laporte, Taina               Ole Miss                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville            1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Irby, Taylor                 Ole Miss                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Pearson, Bailey              Harding                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Stevenson, Sierra            Al-Huntsville            1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville            1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- English, Courtney            Miles                       NH            
 -- Wimley, Philicia             Alcorn State                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression- 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95
 4.10, 4.20, 4.30, 4.40
       World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
       Track: T 4.41m  4/9/2005    Kellie Suttle, Bell Athletics               
    Ole Miss: S 4.21m  2011        Neal Tisher                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Stephanie           Arkansas St.             4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Amat-Fernandez, Clara        Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Pevtsova, Alexandra          Arkansas St.             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Givens, Maggie               Missouri                 3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Swanson, Taylor              Arkansas St.             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Wright, Megan                Arkansas St.             3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Culpepper, Ashleigh          Ole Miss                 3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Rea, MiKinley                Ct. Arkansas             3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Jennings, Kimi               Memphis                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                   3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Cavalier, Anna               Ul-Monroe                3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Pribyl, Mary                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Carmichael, Carolina         Memphis                     NH            
 -- Mason, Janelle               Memphis                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 5.20
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
       Track: T 7.04m  4/14/2012   Brittney Reese, Unattached                  
    Ole Miss: S 6.95m  2008        Brittney Reese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jasmine               Ct. Arkansas             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
  2 Furbert, Kerri               Missouri                 5.62m   0.9  18-05.25 
  3 Dorch, Alex                  Ct. Arkansas             5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
  4 Wright, Sydney               Memphis                  5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
  5 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State             5.51m  -0.3  18-01.00 
  6 Spence, Shannon              Ole Miss                 5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
  7 Rumphs, Celeste              Ul-Monroe                5.35m   0.7  17-06.75 
  8 Antimo, Sabrina              Arkansas St.             5.22m  -0.6  17-01.50 
  9 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  5.14m   0.3  16-10.50 
 10 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville            5.11m  -0.2  16-09.25 
 11 Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville            5.07m  -0.1  16-07.75 
 12 Boyd, Carnika                Stillman                 5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 13 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe                4.88m  -0.3  16-00.25 
 14 Cox, Haley                   Unat-Mississ             4.85m   1.3  15-11.00 
 15 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark-P.B.                 4.77m  -0.7  15-07.75 
 16 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas St.             4.69m  -1.1  15-04.75 
 17 Lewis, Keneisha              Al-Huntsville            4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75 
 18 English, Courtney            Miles                    4.14m   0.9  13-07.00 
 -- Curry, Ashley                Miles                     FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State              FOUL                 
 -- Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State              FOUL                 
 -- Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.              FOUL                 
 -- Chukwudebelu, Chidinma       Al-Huntsville             FOUL                 
 -- Gore, Cha'nequia             Stillman                  FOUL                 
 -- Peet, Jalen                  Southern Ill              FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Britney               Nike                     6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
  2 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Hinds CC                 6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  3 Wells, Allegra               Ole Miss                 5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
  4 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
  5 Edem, Euphemia               Stillman                 5.74m   0.2  18-10.00 
  6 Carney, Taira                So. Miss.                5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  7 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
  8 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                 5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  9 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                 5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 10 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas St.             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 11.00
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Lee/ Williams, LSU/ FL State               
       Track: T 13.46m  5/16/2004   T. Pharr/ S. Gallimore, Alabama/ Auburn    
    Ole Miss: S 13.16m  2008        Brittney Reese                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Jamie                 Arkansas St.            12.43m   1.8  40-09.50 
  2 Edem, Euphemia               Stillman                12.36m   1.2  40-06.75 
  3 Bowie, Tamarra               So. Miss.               12.20m   0.2  40-00.50 
  4 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas St.            12.19m   0.2  40-00.00 
  5 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                12.18m   0.9  39-11.50 
  5 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                12.18m   1.8  39-11.50 
  7 Barney, Tambriya             Ms. V.S.                11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
  8 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                11.82m   0.5  38-09.50 
  9 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State            11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
 10 Liddell, Jelicia             Ark-P.B.                11.46m   1.6  37-07.25 
 11 Spence, Shannon              Ole Miss                11.38m  -0.6  37-04.00 
 12 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State            11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
 13 Green, Asantra               Ul-Monroe               10.79m  -0.3  35-05.00 
 14 Briscoe, Alex                Al-Huntsville           10.69m   0.8  35-01.00 
 15 Rojas, Sabratina             Ark-P.B.                10.54m  -0.2  34-07.00 
 16 Wilson, Amber                Ole Miss                10.30m  -0.1  33-09.50 
 17 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb                10.05m  -1.8  32-11.75 
 18 Carriere, Tricia             Nicholls St.            10.03m  -0.2  32-11.00 
 -- Scaife, Desni                Al-Huntsville             FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Sydney               Memphis                   FOUL                 
 -- Eweni, Amalechi              Nicholls St.              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 12.20
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Pagel / Camarena-Williams, Mazda/ NYAC     
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       Track: T 17.53m  5/16/2004   Kimberli Barrett, Florida                  
    Ole Miss: S 16.84m  2009        Davina Orieukwu                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            16.29m   53-05.50 
  2 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                15.77m   51-09.00 
  3 Ervin, Cortni                Missouri                15.18m   49-09.75 
  4 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                14.66m   48-01.25 
  5 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            14.65m   48-00.75 
  6 Hotz, Allison                Memphis                 14.62m   47-11.75 
  7 Greenfield, Laura            Missouri                13.96m   45-09.75 
  8 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            13.42m   44-00.50 
  9 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            13.32m   43-08.50 
 10 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 13.10m   42-11.75 
 11 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            13.00m   42-08.00 
 12 Baird, Kasey                 Millsaps                12.83m   42-01.25 
 13 Taylor, Kayla                So. Miss.               12.60m   41-04.25 
 14 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            12.54m   41-01.75 
 15 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                 12.53m   41-01.50 
 16 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           12.26m   40-02.75 
 17 Hamilton, Cymone             Nicholls St.            11.89m   39-00.25 
 18 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Krueger, Courtney            Memphis                 11.09m   36-04.75 
 20 Payne, Glyneice              Ark-P.B.                10.70m   35-01.25 
 21 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas            10.24m   33-07.25 
 22 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.              9.70m   31-10.00 
 23 Jackson, Sherry              Stillman                 8.93m   29-03.75 
 24 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville            8.89m   29-02.00 
 25 Perry, Jelessa               Victory                  8.40m   27-06.75 
 26 Banks, Samantha              Alcorn State             7.99m   26-02.75 
 27 Seals, Shabrean              Ark-P.B.                 7.81m   25-07.50 
 28 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             7.55m   24-09.25 
 29 McCall, Chenique             Alcorn State             7.18m   23-06.75 
 30 Jefferson, Krystle           Victory                  5.46m   17-11.00 
 -- Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                   FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                  FOUL            
 -- Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                   FOUL            
 -- Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                   FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 36.60
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 67.74m  5/4/2012    Stephanie Brown Trafton, Nike              
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
       Track: T 57.95m  3/31/2012   Jeneva McCall, Southern Ill                
    Ole Miss: S 53.92m  2011        Betty Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                49.32m     161-10 
  2 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            48.37m     158-08 
  3 Taylor, Kayla                So. Miss.               47.64m     156-03 
  4 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                46.74m     153-04 
  5 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 44.75m     146-10 
  6 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            44.31m     145-04 
  7 Bryant, Sharonda             Jackson St.             43.15m     141-07 
  8 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            41.97m     137-08 
  9 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            40.32m     132-03 
 10 Towbridge, Cliffaniqua       Jackson St.             39.34m     129-01 
 11 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 39.06m     128-02 
 12 Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               37.66m     123-07 
 13 Laird, Kasey                 Millsaps                37.61m     123-05 
 14 Bryles, Tasha                Ct. Arkansas            36.31m     119-01 
 15 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            35.37m     116-00 
 16 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           34.01m     111-07 
 17 Clay, Brianna                Ul-Monroe               31.27m     102-07 
 18 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            31.24m     102-06 
 19 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             30.55m     100-03 
 20 Porter, Hannah               Jackson St.             29.70m      97-05 
 21 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson St.             28.90m      94-10 
 22 Scott, La'Tanya              Miles                   27.66m      90-09 
 23 Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                25.16m      82-06 
 24 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville           25.10m      82-04 
 25 Perry, Jelessa               Victory                 24.59m      80-08 
 26 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           21.16m      69-05 
 27 Alunpetide, Tolu             Stillman                20.68m      67-10 
 28 Cox, Ra'Shawne               Miles                   15.96m      52-04 
 29 Long, Deoshia                Miles                    9.78m      32-01 
 -- Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
 -- Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                    FOUL            
 -- Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 40.00
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 79.42m  5/29/2011   Betty Heidler, GER                         
    American: A 74.19m  6/1/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
       Track: T 67.86m  4/9/2005    Candice Scott, Florida                     
    Ole Miss: S 61.84m  2011        Juliana Smith                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike               69.91mT    229-04 
  2 Fortney, Kim                 Southern Ill            61.89m     203-01 
  3 Ervin, Cortni                Missouri                54.49m     178-09 
  4 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Missouri                54.27m     178-01 
  5 Lozano, Sophia               Southern Ill            53.65m     176-00 
  6 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 52.77m     173-01 
  7 Collins, Megan               Missouri                52.74m     173-00 
  8 Miller, Jazmin               Ole Miss                51.69m     169-07 
  9 Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill            50.09m     164-04 
  9 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                50.09m     164-04 
 11 Gaston, Ashley               Southern Ill            49.86m     163-07 
 12 Gardner, D'Monami            Southern Ill            49.39m     162-00 
 13 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                48.71m     159-10 
 14 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 47.65m     156-04 
 15 Greenfield, Laura            Missouri                47.00m     154-02 
 16 Scott, Erin                  Southern Ill            46.55m     152-09 
 17 Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                40.41m     132-07 
 18 Nelson, Latrece              Ark-P.B.                36.95m     121-03 
 19 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             34.46m     113-01 
 20 Porter, Hannah               Jackson St.             33.87m     111-01 
 21 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           28.50m      93-06 
 22 Payne, Glyneice              Ark-P.B.                27.84m      91-04 
 23 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           25.41m      83-04 
 24 Seals, Shabrean              Ark-P.B.                25.33m      83-01 
 25 Watts, Stacia                Al-Huntsville           19.85m      65-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 33.50
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
       Track: T 46.07m  5/3/2008    Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
    Ole Miss: S 45.26m  2007        Marlee Kevech                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Springer, Jaimee             Nicholls St.            46.25mT    151-09 
  2 Twietmeyer, Hailey           Missouri                44.39m     145-08 
  3 Hampton, Sandra              Missouri                44.18m     144-11 
  4 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Missouri                43.61m     143-01 
  5 Scott, Aja                   Nicholls St.            39.99m     131-02 
  6 Snow, Megan                  Ct. Arkansas            38.34m     125-09 
  7 Caillouet, Megan             Ul-Monroe               36.68m     120-04 
  8 Mathews, Alisia              Al-Huntsville           35.81m     117-06 
  9 O'Donnell, Danielle          Ul-Monroe               35.51m     116-06 
 10 Araiinejad, Nadia            Al-Huntsville           34.05m     111-08 
 11 Patterson, Tandra            So. Miss.               33.24m     109-01 
 12 Foulds, Anna                 Nicholls St.            33.01m     108-04 
 13 Goss, Jennifer               Ul-Monroe               32.84m     107-09 
 14 Dreyer, Mallory              Southern Ill            32.69m     107-03 
 15 Price, DeAnna                Southern Ill            32.58m     106-11 
 16 Domeyer, Rachel              Harding                 31.18m     102-03 
 17 Grillot, Ashley              So. Miss.               29.75m      97-07 
 18 Watts, Stacia                Al-Huntsville           26.18m      85-11 
 19 Dunning, Camille             Ms. V.S.                25.25m      82-10 
 20 Epes, Brionna                Jackson St.             23.59m      77-05 
 21 Allen, Alease                Miles                   22.79m      74-09 
 22 Parks, Antesha               Miles                   18.73m      61-05 
 23 Baskin, Elisa                Al-Huntsville           17.40m      57-01 
 24 Jones, Brionna               Miles                   16.49m      54-01 
 25 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson St.             15.92m      52-03 
 26 Beverly, Candance            Miles                   13.20m      43-04 
 27 Ancrum, Asia                 Miles                    8.68m      28-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 25.33  +0.0  1    857
  2 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 25.65  -1.3  3    828
  3 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   25.72  +0.0  1    822
  4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  25.89  -0.4  2    807
  5 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 26.07  +0.0  1    791
  6 McManis, Portia              Victory                  26.08  -1.3  3    790
  7 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 26.13  +0.0  1    786
  8 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             26.29  -1.3  3    772
  9 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             26.60  -0.4  2    745
 10 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 26.65  -0.4  2    741
 11 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 26.71  -1.3  3    736
 12 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             26.89  -1.3  3    721
 13 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             27.17  -0.4  2    698
 14 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             27.34  -0.4  2    684
 15 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             27.45  -0.4  2    675
 16 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             28.02  +0.0  1    629
 17 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 29.07  -1.3  3    549
 18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             29.96  -1.3  3    485
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 14.28  -0.5  3    939
  2 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 14.30   0.2  2    936
  3 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 14.37  -0.4  4    927
  4 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             15.25  -0.4  4    809
  4 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             15.25   0.2  2    809
  6 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             15.28  -0.5  3    805
  7 McManis, Portia              Victory                  15.34   0.2  2    797
  8 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 15.35   0.2  2    796
  9 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 15.37   0.7  1    793
 10 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 15.54   0.7  1    772
 11 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   15.63  -0.4  4    760
 12 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 15.69  -0.5  3    753
 13 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  16.08   0.7  1    704
 14 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 16.36   0.2  2    671
 15 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             16.53  -0.4  4    651
 16 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             16.94  -0.5  3    603
 17 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             17.29   0.7  1    564
 18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             19.47  -0.4  4    348
 19 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             20.46  -0.5  3    265
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
  4 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  7 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  8 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             1.49m    4-10.50    610
 11 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 McManis, Portia              Victory                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 15 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 16 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 16 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
 16 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                    NH            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haarklau, Katrine            Missouri                13.35m   43-09.75    751
  2 Whitson, Morgan              Missouri                12.51m   41-00.50    695
  3 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Missouri                12.10m   39-08.50    668
  4 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas St.            11.33m   37-02.25    617
  5 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas St.            11.21m   36-09.50    609
  6 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 11.15m   36-07.00    605
  7 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                10.82m   35-06.00    583
  8 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                10.08m   33-01.00    535
  9 Okeke, Nicole                Ct. Arkansas             9.73m   31-11.25    512
 10 Martin, April                Ct. Arkansas             9.63m   31-07.25    505
 11 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas St.             9.58m   31-05.25    502
 12 Muckensturm, Mallory         Ct. Arkansas             9.50m   31-02.00    497
 13 Barker, Shelby               U.A.B.                   9.42m   30-11.00    492
 14 Hunt, Shadiquia              Ms. V.S.                 8.67m   28-05.50    443
 15 McManis, Portia              Victory                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
 16 Greer, Kelvon                Ct. Arkansas             8.47m   27-09.50    430
 17 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas St.             8.00m   26-03.00    399
 18 Greene, Denai                Ms. V.S.                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
 19 Katchens, Shaniquia          Ms. V.S.                 7.51m   24-07.75    368
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
       Track: T  9.96  4/23/2011   Michael Rogers, Unattached                  
    Ole Miss: S 10.11  1994        Greg Saddler                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Isiah                 Ole Miss                 10.14   0.8  1 
  2 Henderson, Jeffery           Stillman                 10.29   0.8  1 
  3 Woodson, Markesh             Missouri                 10.31   0.8  1 
  4 Blakely, Anthony             Ark Baptist              10.53   0.8  1 
  5 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson St.              10.55   0.8  1 
  6 Washington, Marqueze         Ark Baptist              10.63   0.8  1 
  7 Williams, Anthony            Hinds CC                 10.69   0.8  1 
  8 Jackson, Raymond             Arkansas St.             10.71  -0.2  4 
  9 Authorlee, Jermaine          Hinds CC                 10.73  -1.6  2 
 10 Whitfield, Justin            Arkansas St.             10.74  -1.6  2 
 11 Edward, Mateo                Hinds CC                 10.75  -1.6  2 
 12 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.76  -1.6  2 
 13 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             10.77  -0.2  4 
 14 Bassett, Corey               Harding                  10.81   0.7  5 
 15 Mosby, Jermale               Hinds CC                 10.82  +0.0  3 
 16 Chambers, Kenneth            Missouri                 10.85  +0.0  3 
 16 Kelly, Richard               Jackson St.              10.85  +0.0  3 
 18 Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                 10.88  +0.0  3 
 19 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  10.89   0.7  5 
 20 Cage, Dezmen                 Al-Huntsville            10.92  +0.0  3 
 20 Branch, Anthony              Ole Miss                 10.92  -1.6  2 
 22 Crump, Jordan                So. Miss.                10.96   0.7  5 
 23 Rogers, Basil                U.A.L.R.                 10.98   0.7  5 
 24 Wells, Robert                Hinds CC                 11.00  +0.0  3 
 25 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             11.02  -0.2  4 
 25 Harris, Jatarius             Ms. V.S.                 11.02  -1.6  2 
 27 Lafayette, Charles           Ul-Monroe                11.05  -0.2  4 
 28 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas             11.09   1.2  7 
 29 Green, Ryan                  Ark Baptist              11.10  -1.6  2 
 30 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             11.14   0.7  5 
 31 Johnson, David               Stillman                 11.16  -0.2  4 
 32 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                 11.17  -0.8  6 
 32 Green, Edward                Ul-Monroe                11.17  -0.8  6 
 34 Miller, Malcolm              Ark-P.B.                 11.18  -0.2  4 
 35 Wood, Dylan                  U.A.L.R.                 11.19  -0.8  6 
 36 Galloway, Fred               Alcorn State             11.20   0.7  5 
 37 Dunn, Taron                  U.A.L.R.                 11.23   0.7  5 
 38 Sanders, A'Darrius           Stillman                 11.24   0.7  5 
 39 Wilson, Brandon              Ul-Monroe                11.25  -0.8  6 
 39 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                 11.25  -0.5 10 
 41 Drake, Richard               Ms. V.S.                 11.26  -0.8  6 
 42 Adams, Justin                Jackson St.              11.28   1.2  7 
 43 Terry, Justin                Alcorn State             11.30  -0.2  4 
 44 Mitchell, Joewaan            Ark Baptist              11.31  -1.6  2 
 44 Riley, Zachery               Ark Baptist              11.31  -1.6  2 
 46 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             11.33  -0.8  6 
 47 Thurmon, Javonte             Stillman                 11.36  -0.5 10 
 48 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 11.43   1.2  7 
 49 Carter, Darryl               Alcorn State             11.46   1.2  7 
 50 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   11.50   0.4  8 
 51 Rodmon, Jamal                Stillman                 11.51   0.4  8 
 51 Farrell, Justin              Miles                    11.51   1.2  7 
 53 Levaufre, Colas              So. Miss.                11.57   1.2  7 
 54 Birmingham, Vinson           Ct. Arkansas             11.75  -1.0  9 
 54 Dossie, Lance                Stillman                 11.75  +0.0  3 
 56 McDonald, Sharod             Victory                  11.85  -1.0  9 
 57 Watson, Jaylon               Ct. Arkansas             11.90  -1.0  9 
 58 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                11.93   0.4  8 
 59 Spikener, Malik              Miles                    12.01   1.2  7 
 60 Cromartie, Michael           Stillman                 12.06   0.4  8 
 61 Fleming, Quentrell           Ms. V.S.                 12.26  -1.0  9 
 -- Tuggle, Tim                  Harding                     FS  -0.8  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
       Track: T 20.32  4/14/2012   Anaso Jobodwana, Jackson State              
    Ole Miss: S 20.33  4/14/2012   Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
    Ole Miss: S 20.33  4/14/2012   Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Isiah                 Ole Miss                 20.50  -0.2  1 
  2 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.04  -0.2  1 
  3 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas St.             21.16  -0.3  2 
  4 Blakely, Anthony             Ark Baptist              21.20  -0.2  1 
  5 Washington, Marqueze         Ark Baptist              21.31  -0.2  1 
  6 Tanner, Chance               Ct. Arkansas             21.34  -0.1  3 
  7 Williams, Anthony            Hinds CC                 21.38  -0.2  1 
  8 Branch, Anthony              Ole Miss                 21.50   0.1  4 
  8 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson St.              21.50  -0.1  3 
 10 Mosby, Jermale               Hinds CC                 21.65  -0.3  2 
 11 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson St.              21.85  -0.3  2 
 12 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             21.88  -0.1  3 
 13 Kelly, Richard               Jackson St.              21.93  -0.1  3 
 14 Chism, Chris                 Victory                  21.94  -0.7  6 
 15 Demus, Mark                  Ul-Monroe                22.03  -0.1  3 
 16 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson St.              22.13   0.1  4 
 17 Rogers, Basil                U.A.L.R.                 22.16  -0.3  2 
 18 Green, Ryan                  Ark Baptist              22.25  -0.1  3 
 19 Williams, Dominic            Southern Ill             22.26  -0.3  2 
 20 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill             22.27  -0.1  5 
 21 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             22.28  -0.1  3 
 22 Lowery, Roy                  Ct. Arkansas             22.32  -0.7  6 
 23 Rogers, Elbert               So. Miss.                22.33  -0.7  6 
 24 Tate, Andrew                 Ul-Monroe                22.39   0.1  4 
 25 Drake, Richard               Ms. V.S.                 22.42  -0.1  5 
 25 Mitchell, Joewaan            Ark Baptist              22.42   0.1  4 
 27 Wood, Dylan                  U.A.L.R.                 22.48   0.1  4 
 28 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   22.49  -0.7  6 
 29 Donald, Brandon              Unattached               22.55  -0.1  5 
 30 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas St.             22.74   0.1  4 
 31 Ebmeyer, Alex                U.A.L.R.                 22.80  -0.7  6 
 32 Edwards, Rhyan               Ark Baptist              22.81  -0.7  6 
 33 Perry, Micheal               Ark Baptist              22.83  -0.1  5 
 34 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    22.89  -0.1  5 
 35 Jones, Rashad                Ct. Arkansas             22.95  -0.7  6 
 36 Dotson, Shedrick             Alcorn State             22.99  -0.1  5 
 37 Terry, Justin                Alcorn State             23.07  -0.7  6 
 38 Scott, Charles               Unattached               23.08  -0.5  7 
 39 Bryant, Powell               Ct. Arkansas             23.17  -0.1  5 
 40 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 23.23  -0.5  7 
 41 Moncriffe, Richard           Ul-Monroe                23.29  -0.5  7 
 42 Donelson, LaTavius           Ark Baptist              23.30  -0.5  7 
 43 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   23.33  -0.5  7 
 44 Miller, Malcolm              Ark-P.B.                 23.34  -0.5  7 
 45 Smith, Dustie                Ct. Arkansas             23.37  -0.2  8 
 46 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                   23.79  -0.5  7 
 47 Ray, Kelton                  Ct. Arkansas             23.86  -0.7  6 
 48 McCants, JoMarco             Miles                    23.92  -0.5  7 
 49 McDonald, Sharod             Victory                  23.93  -0.2  8 
 50 Birmingham, Vinson           Ct. Arkansas             24.15  -0.2  8 
 51 Watson, Jaylon               Ct. Arkansas             24.22  -0.2  8 
 52 Riley, Zachery               Ark Baptist              24.35  -0.3  2 
 53 Wilbert, Anthony             Unattached               24.48  -0.2  8 
 54 Lafayette, Charles           Ul-Monroe                24.62   0.1  4 
 55 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                    24.63  -0.2  8 
 56 Lewis, Eddie                 Ul-Monroe                25.51  -0.2  8 
 57 Fleming, Quentrell           Ms. V.S.                 25.55  -0.2  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
       Track: T 45.16  5/16/2004   Kelly Willie, L.S.U.                        
    Ole Miss: S 45.29  1994        Brad Price                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas St.             47.06   1 
  2 Wright, Dontavious           Hinds CC                 47.25   2 
  3 Johnson, Derrick             So. Miss.                47.32   3 
  4 Tanner, Chance               Ct. Arkansas             47.35   2 
  5 Cribbs, Nigel                Ul-Monroe                47.74   1 
  6 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson St.              47.93   2 
  7 Serrette, Creighton          Ole Miss                 47.96   2 
  8 Gall, Nikolai                Southern Ill             48.41   2 
  8 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  48.41   3 
 10 Newton, Michael              Hinds CC                 48.65   1 
 11 Draper, Jerodrick            Hinds CC                 48.66   4 
 12 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson St.              48.79   2 
 13 Tate, Andrew                 Ul-Monroe                49.05   3 
 14 Guice, Antoine               Jackson St.              49.07   3 
 15 Johnson, Tamarick            Jackson St.              49.08   1 
 16 Ray, Kelton                  Ct. Arkansas             49.18   6 
 17 Roberts, Dana                Jackson St.              49.19   3 
 18 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill             49.31   3 
 19 Perkins Jr, Jerry            Stillman                 49.32   5 
 20 Ebmeyer, Alex                U.A.L.R.                 49.36   3 
 21 Naceanceno, Kevin            Harding                  49.55   4 
 22 Smith, Dustie                Ct. Arkansas             49.58   5 
 23 Hampton, Dimitri             Ul-Monroe                49.62   1 
 24 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill             49.66   4 
 25 Dybowski, Jacek              Harding                  49.68   5 
 26 Winters, Earl                Ms. V.S.                 49.71   3 
 27 Hulbert, Johnny              Hinds CC                 49.85   4 
 28 Bryant, Powell               Ct. Arkansas             50.00   5 
 29 Sapp, James                  Ul-Monroe                50.08   4 
 30 Lowery, Roy                  Ct. Arkansas             50.19   7 
 31 Bagwell, Dillon              Harding                  50.22   6 
 32 Edwards, Rhyan               Ark Baptist              50.24   6 
 33 Noel, Devin                  Arkansas St.             50.61   8 
 34 Donald, Brandon              Unattached               50.77   7 
 35 Tamburello, James            Lipscomb                 50.99   6 
 36 Konneh, Ansumana             Ark-P.B.                 51.00   2 
 37 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                   51.09   7 
 38 Donelson, LaTavius           Ark Baptist              51.10   6 
 39 Cottingham, Joshua           Al-Huntsville            51.38   8 
 40 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                 51.68   5 
 41 Perry, Micheal               Ark Baptist              52.07   6 
 42 Walker, Charles              Rhodes                   52.11   7 
 43 Jones, Rashad                Ct. Arkansas             52.98   8 
 44 Blount, Josh                 Rhodes                   53.19   8 
 45 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State             53.23   9 
 46 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    53.50   7 
 47 Nix, Bruce                   Alcorn State             53.60   7 
 48 Rodmon, Jamal                Stillman                 53.66   9 
 49 Bell, Preston                So. Miss.                53.87   8 
 50 Austin, Jeffery              Victory                  54.74   9 
 51 Whitted, Clinton             Ark Baptist              54.78   5 
 52 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas St.             55.18   7 
 53 McCants, JoMarco             Miles                    55.77   9 
 54 Hawkins, David               Victory                1:03.86   9 
 -- Howard, Kory                 Harding                    DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:40.91  8/9/2012    David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
       Track: T 1:46.60  5/16/2004   Paul Cross, Tennessee                     
    Ole Miss: S 1:44.07  1990        George Kersh                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Trevee                Alcorn State           1:51.66  
  2 Binns, Blaise                Al-Huntsville          1:51.77  
  3 Carr, Nathan                 U.A.L.R.               1:52.19  
  4 Carter, Austin               Memphis                1:52.62  
  5 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis                1:52.69  
  6 Newsom, Loren                Ole Miss               1:53.16  
  7 Durham, Justin               Unattached             1:54.06  
  8 Garner, La'Quintin           Stillman               1:54.23  
  9 Hughes, Jon                  Missouri               1:54.82  
 10 Kirwa, Hillary               Ul-Monroe              1:55.12  
 11 Leonard, James               Ct. Arkansas           1:55.49  
 12 Agard, Matthew               Ark-P.B.               1:55.52  
 13 Nichols, Alex                Ole Miss               1:55.63  
 14 White, Ramsey                Samford                1:55.72  
 15 Williams, Richard            Arkansas St.           1:55.79  
 16 Pinkston, Justin             Memphis                1:56.29  
 17 Chumbai, Silah               Ul-Monroe              1:56.63  
 18 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           1:56.89  
 19 Lanier, Robert               Arkansas St.           1:57.11  
 20 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson St.            1:57.18  
 21 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Ill           1:57.71  
 22 Maglasang, James             Memphis                1:57.86  
 23 Fagan, Connor                Rhodes                 1:58.64  
 24 Wolf, Julien                 Memphis                1:58.65  
 25 Wilson, Eric                 Harding                1:58.71  
 26 Becton, Briar                Arkansas St.           1:59.00  
 27 Theriault, Jeremy            Rhodes                 1:59.81  
 28 Rogers, Garrett              Ole Miss               2:00.60  
 29 Lopez, Shane                 Unattached             2:01.01  
 30 Banievicz, Oriel             Unat-Mississ           2:01.11  
 31 Joyner, Keanan               Memphis                2:01.38  
 31 Watson, Depnte               Ct. Arkansas           2:01.38  
 33 Rice, Jeremy                 Memphis                2:01.41  
 34 Kugler, Stedmon              West Alabama           2:01.72  
 35 Beckman, Lance               Arkansas St.           2:02.07  
 36 Walker, Andre                Arkansas St.           2:02.29  
 37 White, Denarius              Alcorn State           2:03.01  
 38 Woodard, Daquarius           Victory                2:03.95  
 39 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas St.           2:05.07  
 40 Bell, Preston                So. Miss.              2:05.39  
 41 Brown, Andre                 Ul-Monroe              2:06.92  
 42 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas St.           2:07.57  
 43 Marsaw, Charles              Alcorn State           2:09.76  
 44 Brougton, Jamal              Alcorn State           2:12.10  
 45 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                2:20.18  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
       Track: T 3:40.18  5/16/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
    Ole Miss: S 3:44.32  1985        Doug Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Austin               Memphis                3:52.29  
  2 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill           3:52.55  
  3 Louis, Corentin              Ct. Arkansas           3:53.43  
  4 Young, Riley                 Ole Miss               3:53.93  
  5 Cherry, Lucas                Southern Ill           3:54.45  
  6 Makevic, Dusan               Ul-Monroe              3:56.55  
  7 Mutai, Daniel                Ul-Monroe              3:56.67  
  8 Fierro, Armando              West Alabama           3:57.50  
  9 Allison, Cole                Southern Ill           3:58.98  
 10 Shemonia, Brandon            Southern Ill           3:59.16  
 11 Carrera, Juan                Southern Ill           4:00.56  
 12 Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas St.           4:00.92  
 13 Maglasang, James             Memphis                4:00.98  
 14 Kibet, Daniel                Ms. V.S.               4:01.63  
 15 Ryan, Connor                 Ct. Arkansas           4:01.68  
 16 Serrano, Jose                Ms. V.S.               4:01.99  
 17 Chumbai, Silah               Ul-Monroe              4:02.01  
 18 Beckman, Lance               Arkansas St.           4:03.22  
 19 Mills, David                 Arkansas St.           4:03.74  
 20 Kiprop, Felix                Ms. V.S.               4:04.41  
 21 Haji, Kulayifi               Southern Ill           4:05.29  
 22 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas St.           4:06.73  
 23 Richardson, Kenneth          Al-Huntsville          4:08.74  
 24 Dorsey, Dante                Al-Huntsville          4:09.35  
 25 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Ill           4:09.46  
 26 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson St.            4:13.63  
 27 Becton, Briar                Arkansas St.           4:13.94  
 28 Lindsley, Luke               Arkansas St.           4:14.43  
 29 Ortega, Jose                 Al-Huntsville          4:15.57  
 30 Shipp, Alex                  Christian Bros.        4:17.19  
 31 Lyles, Dexter                Ark-P.B.               4:19.23  
 32 Martinez, Mario              Alcorn State           4:21.48  
 33 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas St.           4:24.17  
 34 Perez, Juan                  Ms. V.S.               4:27.19  
 35 Griffin, Josh                West Alabama           4:29.12  
 36 Mcelyea, Andy                Blue Mt.               4:29.48  
 37 Valle, Jose                  Blue Mt.               4:31.09  
 38 Harris, Brian                Christian Bros.        4:40.79  
 39 Farist, David                West Alabama           4:48.92  
 40 Billings, Matthew            Christian Bros.        4:51.63  
 41 Taylor, George               Christian Bros.        5:04.40  
 42 Chambers, Patton             Miles                  5:17.04  
 -- O'Rilley, Seumas             Ole Miss                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
       Track: T 14:02.22  5/2/2009    Kyle Lewis, Ole Miss                     
    Ole Miss: S 13:46.26  2008        Barnabas Kirui                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mettler, Dustin              U.A.L.R.              15:02.70  
  2 O'Rilley, Seumas             Ole Miss              15:02.73  
  3 Gerber, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas          15:13.52  
  4 Carter, Ian                  Ole Miss              15:19.51  
  5 Britton, Carson              Unattached            15:30.09  
  6 Morgan, Justin               U.T.- Martin          15:30.85  
  7 Pearson, Markus              U.A.L.R.              15:33.45  
  8 Green, Logan                 Harding               15:40.15  
  9 Clark, Mike                  Unattached            15:49.47  
 10 Lowe, Alexander              Ole Miss              15:51.49  
 11 Johnson, Philip              Unattached            15:56.24  
 12 Tankersley, Stephen          Memphis               15:56.76  
 13 Maeder, Albert               Ct. Arkansas          15:57.88  
 14 Kazery, Peter                West Alabama          16:04.73  
 15 Slavik, Kenny                West Alabama          16:13.27  
 16 Kelly, Curtis                Unattached            16:19.17  
 17 Scott, Tallon                U.T.- Martin          16:20.80  
 18 Reed, Devin                  Arkansas St.          16:36.62  
 19 Pett, Ryan                   U.T.- Martin          16:36.96  
 20 Nelson, Brandon              West Alabama          16:42.83  
 21 Witt, Carter                 Blue Mt.              16:55.25  
 22 Emberton, Andrew             Victory               16:57.57  
 23 Graubner, Mark               U.T.- Martin          17:26.77  
 24 Phifer, Zach                 U.T.- Martin          17:29.95  
 25 Lazore, Josh                 Blue Mt.              17:53.20  
 26 McDonnieal, Brian            Blue Mt.              18:19.96  
 -- Buzzard, Taylor              Al-Huntsville              DNF  
 -- Kazery, William              West Alabama               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       World: W 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
       Track: T 13.27  4/12/2008   Antwon Hicks, adidas                        
    Ole Miss: S 13.35  2005        Antwon Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson St.              13.96   1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas St.             14.00   1.8  1 
  3 McCoy, Randy                 So. Miss.                14.04   1.8  1 
  4 Forde, Tyrell                Memphis                  14.40   1.8  1 
  5 Semien, Robert               Ole Miss                 14.42   1.8  1 
  6 Howard, Phillips             Stillman                 14.49   1.8  1 
  7 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas St.             14.53   1.8  1 
  8 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill             14.55  -0.1  2 
  9 Solomon, Martin              Ul-Monroe                14.80   1.8  1 
 10 Schuckenbrock, Andy          Missouri                 14.87  -0.1  2 
 11 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill             14.94  -0.1  2 
 12 Stander, Charl               Arkansas St.             14.98   1.8  1 
 13 Wells, Courtland             So. Miss.                15.02  -0.1  2 
 14 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 15.13  -0.1  2 
 15 Willett, Aaron               Memphis                  15.22  -0.1  2 
 16 Lee, Aaron                   Al-Huntsville            15.62  -0.9  3 
 17 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb                 15.63  -0.1  2 
 18 Sams, Jamel                  Ul-Monroe                15.84  -0.9  3 
 19 Young, Nick                  Ul-Monroe                15.95  -0.9  3 
 20 Earl, Bryan                  So. Miss.                16.08  -0.9  3 
 21 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                16.13  -0.9  3 
 22 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville            16.27  -0.9  3 
 23 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                   17.02  -0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
       Track: T 48.77  5/16/2004   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Ole Miss: S 49.52  2010        Lee Ellis Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nystuen, Tait                Regina                   51.62   1 
  2 Word, Mychal                 River Cities             52.43   1 
  3 Schuckenbrock, Andy          Missouri                 53.32   3 
  4 Solomon, Martin              Ul-Monroe                53.33   1 
  5 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  53.67   1 
  6 Lane, Casey                  U.A.L.R.                 53.72   2 
  7 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas St.             53.81   2 
  8 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                   54.16   4 
  9 McLeggon, Orain              So. Miss.                54.45   3 
 10 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                 54.67   3 
 11 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb                 54.68   5 
 12 Parks, Brennan               Al-Huntsville            54.87   2 
 13 Oliver, Dante'               Ole Miss                 55.12   1 
 14 Maat, Ojike                  Memphis                  55.20   2 
 15 Cooper, Justin               Ark-P.B.                 55.42   1 
 16 Young, Nick                  Ul-Monroe                55.77   4 
 17 Peacock, Trevor              Ct. Arkansas             55.86   2 
 18 Redding, Jonathan            Ole Miss                 55.91   1 
 19 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 56.53   4 
 20 Harrison, Tyler              Ole Miss                 56.67   2 
 21 Earl, Bryan                  So. Miss.                56.72   3 
 22 Hedlund, Stephen             Harding                  57.87   4 
 23 Moore, Tyrell                Stillman                 58.02   5 
 24 Briggs, Kevin                Hinds CC                 58.24   5 
 25 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville            58.27   5 
 26 Arnold, Tim                  Ct. Arkansas             59.51   3 
 27 Brown, Christopher           Alcorn State           1:00.12   5 
 28 Bogues, Matthew              Ct. Arkansas           1:00.28   4 
 29 Smothers, Jordan             Ark-P.B.               1:02.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:06.81  7/20/2012   Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
       Track: T 8:53.01  5/15/2004   Steve Zieminski, Florida                  
    Ole Miss: S 8:20.36  2007        Barnabas Kirui                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew                Harding                9:19.90  
  2 Limo, Edward                 Ct. Arkansas           9:46.08  
  3 Echols, Drew                 Victory               10:44.64  
  4 Koskey, Erick                Victory               10:45.76  
 -- Keys, Brandon                Memphis                     NT  
 -- Mills, David                 Arkansas St.                NT  
 -- Enriquez, Warren             West Alabama                NT  
 -- Davidson, Ryan               Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 -- Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas St.                NT  
 -- Richardson, Kenneth          Al-Huntsville               NT  
 -- Pipak, Pierce                Ct. Arkansas                NT  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 36.84  8/11/2012   Jamaica, JAM                                
                       Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
    American: A 37.04  8/11/2012   National Team, USA national team            
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
       Track: T 39.17  5/16/2004   Arkansas, Arkansas                          
                       M Thomas, W Spearmon, T Gay, O Brown              
    Ole Miss: S 39.56  2002        Ole Miss                                    
                       Lawson, Triggs, Biddle, Shelton                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds CC  'A'                                         40.18   1 
  2 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 40.53   1 
  3 Arkansas State  'A'                                   40.88   1 
  4 Southern Illinois  'A'                                41.46   2 
  5 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                        41.59   1 
  6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                               41.69   1 
  7 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   41.86   1 
  8 Missouri  'A'                                         41.98   2 
  9 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 42.11   2 
 10 Stillman  'A'                                         42.15   3 
 11 Harding  'A'                                          42.49   2 
 12 Stillman  'B'                                         42.51   3 
 13 Alcorn State  'A'                                     42.53   3 
 14 Rhodes  'A'                                           42.80   3 
 15 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                                 43.09   3 
 16 Miles  'A'                                            43.39   3 
 -- Memphis  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                         Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
    American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                         Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, LSU                                  
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
       Track: T 3:03.09  5/16/2004   Florida, Florida                          
                         S Clarke, R Witherspoon, D Ruff, K Clement        
    Ole Miss: S 3:02.77  1993        Ole Miss, Ole Miss                        
                         Pride, Odom, Bassett, Brooks                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:09.27   4 
  2 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:09.99   4 
  3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:11.10   4 
  4 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:11.78   4 
  5 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:12.33   3 
  6 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:14.17   4 
  7 Harding  'A'                                        3:15.34   4 
  8 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:15.65   3 
  9 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:16.26   3 
 10 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:18.86   4 
 11 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:19.78   1 
 12 Missouri  'A'                                       3:19.79   3 
 13 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                               3:20.26   3 
 14 Ole Miss  'C'                                       3:21.16   1 
 15 Hinds CC  'B'                                       3:21.83   4 
 16 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:22.40   3 
 17 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:23.50   1 
 18 Memphis  'A'                                        3:24.11   2 
 19 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                               3:30.89   2 
 20 Victory  'A'                                        3:36.13   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 progression- 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.13, 2.18
 2.21, 2.24, 2.27, 2.29
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
       Track: T 2.26m  3/31/2012   Ricky Robertson, OLE MISS                   
    Ole Miss: S 2.32m  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynwood, Darius              Memphis                  2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas St.             2.08m    6-09.75 
  3 Broussard, Clint             Ul-Monroe                2.08m    6-09.75 
  4 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Peace, Seth                  Hinds CC                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Wells, Courtland             So. Miss.                1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Price, Jalen                 Hinds CC                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Davis, Malcolm               Ole Miss                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  9 Reed, Joshua                 Ul-Monroe                1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson St.              1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Doughty, Sam                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill             1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Mackey, Doug                 Al-Huntsville            1.88m    6-02.00 
 14 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Moran, Karter                Missouri                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 17 Crain, Cleother              Ms. V.S.                 1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville               NH            
 -- Austin, Adam                 Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Spikener, Malik              Miles                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression- 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05
 5.20, 5.30, 5.40
       World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
       Track: T 5.50m  5/16/2004   Jeremy Scott, Arkansas                      
    Ole Miss: S 5.43m  1985        Baker Vinci                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wessel, Kyle                 Missouri                 5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Ellis, John                  Arkansas St.             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Baughman, John               Southern Ill             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Arnold, Nate                 Memphis                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Sidwell, Ryan                Southern Ill             4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Ferguson, Garrett            Ole Miss                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Beck, Luke                   Al-Huntsville            4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Winslager, Josh              Harding                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Walton, Thomas               Arkansas St.             4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Jacob, Christian             Ul-Monroe                   NH            
 -- Moix, Hunter                 Ct. Arkansas                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendricks, Sam               Ole Miss                 5.51m   18-01.00 
     4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 5.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pribyl, Sam                  Unattached               5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 5.41 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Jason                 C For Christ             5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 5.31 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pujats, Pauls                Memphis                  5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.61 4.81 5.01 5.21 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Heathcock, Shane             Arkansas St.             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 5.01 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Sandusky, Ethan              Arkansas St.                NH            
     4.61 4.81 
        P  XXX 
 -- Homan, Nick                  Unattached                  NH            
     4.61 4.81 
        P  XXX 
 -- Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                     NH            
     4.61 4.81 5.01 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 6.40
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
       Track: T 8.46m  4/12/2003   Savante' Stringfellow, Unattached           
    Ole Miss: S 8.46m  2001        Savante Stringfellow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jeffery           Stillman                 7.63m  -0.8  25-00.50 
  2 Pennix, Malcolm              Missouri                 7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75 
  3 Davis, Malcolm               Ole Miss                 7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
  4 Reeves, Eric                 Southern Ill             7.15m  -0.3  23-05.50 
  5 Ziegler, Manuel              Memphis                  7.12m   2.0  23-04.50 
  6 Sims, Jamar                  So. Miss.                7.08m  -0.7  23-02.75 
  7 Levaufre, Colas              So. Miss.                7.07m  -0.1  23-02.50 
  8 White, Jaleen                Memphis                  7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
  9 Green, Germey                Ms. V.S.                 6.96m   0.8  22-10.00 
 10 Whitted, Clinton             Ark Baptist              6.95m   0.8  22-09.75 
 10 Simpson, Jackie              Ms. V.S.                 6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
 12 Bell, Demarius               Unattached               6.90m  -0.8  22-07.75 
 13 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill             6.84m   0.8  22-05.25 
 14 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                 6.79m   0.3  22-03.50 
 15 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
 16 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas St.             6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
 17 Lampley, Justin              Jackson St.              6.56m  -1.0  21-06.25 
 18 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas             6.55m   0.2  21-06.00 
 19 Crayton, Rashaud             Miles                    6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
 20 Faris-King, Anthony          Ct. Arkansas             6.48m   0.3  21-03.25 
 21 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                 6.39m   1.2  20-11.75 
 22 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                   6.36m   0.2  20-10.50 
 23 Johnson, David               Stillman                 6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
 24 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson St.              6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 25 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                    6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
 26 Hughes, Dalyn                Alcorn State             6.01m   0.7  19-08.75 
 27 Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson St.              5.97m  -1.9  19-07.00 
 28 Smith, Carson                Jackson St.              5.86m  -0.1  19-02.75 
 29 Stewart, Elvis               Ct. Arkansas             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 30 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                 5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
 31 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                  5.73m  -1.1  18-09.75 
 32 Cottingham, Joshua           Al-Huntsville            5.72m  -0.6  18-09.25 
 33 Adams, Justin                Jackson St.              5.66m  -0.2  18-07.00 
 34 Adams, Micheal               Miles                    5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
 35 Spikener, Malik              Miles                    5.15m   2.4  16-10.75 
 -- Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                   FOUL                 
 -- Dent, Daniel                 Stillman                  FOUL                 
 -- Brooks, Jeremy               Miles                     FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 13.70
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
       Track: T 16.62m  5/16/2004   Leevan Sands, Auburn                       
    Ole Miss: S 16.68m  1992        Alvin Haynes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                15.32m  +0.0  50-03.25 
  2 Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                15.26m  +0.0  50-00.75 
  3 Palacious, Douglas           Southern Ill            15.13m  +0.0  49-07.75 
  4 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas St.            15.00m  +0.0  49-02.50 
  5 Monroe, Christopher          So. Miss.               14.70m   0.7  48-02.75 
  6 Dunn, Taron                  U.A.L.R.                14.67m   1.3  48-01.75 
  7 Carodine, Tony               Missouri                14.65m  +0.0  48-00.75 
  8 Taylor, Avery                Unattached              14.28m   0.4  46-10.25 
  9 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State            13.94m  -0.4  45-09.00 
 10 Faris-King, Anthony          Ct. Arkansas            13.87m   0.8  45-06.25 
 11 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                  13.81m   0.3  45-03.75 
 12 White, Jaleen                Memphis                 13.77m   0.5  45-02.25 
 13 Belle, Hakeem                Jackson St.             13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
 14 Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jackson St.             13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
 15 Green, Germey                Ms. V.S.                13.38m  -0.4  43-10.75 
 16 Adams, Micheal               Miles                   13.35m  -0.3  43-09.75 
 17 Sousoulas, John              Rhodes                  13.10m  -0.5  42-11.75 
 18 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                  13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75 
 19 Sere, Boubacar               Victory                 12.90m  -0.4  42-04.00 
 20 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                12.78m  -0.1  41-11.25 
 21 Jackson, Darrell             Stillman                12.68m   0.2  41-07.25 
 22 Clayborn, Carlos             Miles                   12.67m  -0.4  41-07.00 
 23 Lampley, Justin              Jackson St.             12.63m  -0.9  41-05.25 
 24 Ruffin, Jonathan             So. Miss.               12.61m   1.8  41-04.50 
 25 Lee, Aaron                   Al-Huntsville           12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
 -- Smith, Carson                Jackson St.               FOUL                 
 -- Taylor, Thomas               Missouri                  FOUL                 
 -- Simpson, Travion             Ms. V.S.                  FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 14.50
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
       Track: T 19.51m  5/15/2004   Edis Elkasevic, Auburn                     
    Ole Miss: S 18.51m  2009        Derek McGuire                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                17.34m   56-10.75 
  2 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill            17.22m   56-06.00 
  3 Schaly, Yannik               Memphis                 16.94m   55-07.00 
  4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            16.34m   53-07.50 
  5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 16.20m   53-01.75 
  6 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            16.04m   52-07.50 
  7 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                15.71m   51-06.50 
  8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 15.32m   50-03.25 
  9 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            15.19m   49-10.00 
 10 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            14.85m   48-08.75 
 11 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              14.62m   47-11.75 
 12 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                 14.49m   47-06.50 
 13 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             13.81m   45-03.75 
 14 Henderson, David             Alcorn State            12.87m   42-02.75 
 15 Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State            12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                12.29m   40-04.00 
 17 Lester, Wil                  Al-Huntsville           11.76m   38-07.00 
 18 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           10.42m   34-02.25 
 19 Stubbs, Jamal                Miles                    8.19m   26-10.50 
 -- Milton, Keavon               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
 -- Atkins, Jonathan             Jackson St.               FOUL            
 -- Reed, Terrance               Memphis                   FOUL            
 -- Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill              FOUL            
 -- Collins, Montel              Miles                     FOUL            
 -- Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 42.70
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
       Track: T 60.94m  5/3/2008    Wes Stockbarger, Unattached                
    Ole Miss: S 57.44m  2003        Stacey Andrews                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                51.07m     167-07 
  2 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            50.45m     165-06 
  3 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill            47.82m     156-11 
  4 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            47.35m     155-04 
  5 McDonald, Alex               Missouri                47.34m     155-04 
  6 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 46.37m     152-01 
  7 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            45.42m     149-00 
  8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 45.00m     147-08 
  9 Schaly, Yannik               Memphis                 44.79m     146-11 
 10 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            44.43m     145-09 
 11 Gibson, Michael              Unattached              43.84m     143-10 
 12 Kinser, Kyle                 Harding                 43.52m     142-09 
 13 Harrison, Hunter             Ole Miss                43.21m     141-09 
 14 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                42.78m     140-04 
 15 Lester, Wil                  Al-Huntsville           42.34m     138-11 
 16 Hill, Micha                  Ms. V.S.                39.31m     129-00 
 17 Wells, Wade                  Unattached              39.16m     128-06 
 18 Reed, Terrance               Memphis                 37.13m     121-10 
 19 Wiener, Jonathan             Rhodes                  35.60m     116-09 
 20 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             35.05m     115-00 
 21 Henderson, David             Alcorn State            30.64m     100-06 
 22 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State            25.81m      84-08 
 23 Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe               22.20m      72-10 
 24 McCline, Charles             Miles                   18.95m      62-02 
 -- Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
 -- Dickey, Freddy               Alcorn State              FOUL            
 -- Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville             FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 42.70
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
       Track: T 70.21m  4/11/2009   Steffen Nerdal, Unattached                 
    Ole Miss: S 61.44m  2003        Stacy Andrews                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, James               Southern Ill            65.69m     215-06 
  2 drye, robert                 Unattached              62.14m     203-10 
  3 Duncan, Brian                Missouri                60.67m     199-00 
  4 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill            60.19m     197-06 
  5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 58.71m     192-07 
  6 Sauer, Bradley               Southern Ill            58.22m     191-00 
  7 Hubber, William              Memphis                 57.49m     188-07 
  8 Cooper, Brian                Southern Ill            56.56m     185-07 
  9 Bullinger, Jacob             Missouri                56.39m     185-00 
 10 Semanisin, Greg              Southern Ill            53.28m     174-10 
 11 Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku        Ole Miss                50.63m     166-01 
 12 Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                 50.30m     165-00 
 13 Sublett, Nicholas            Missouri                48.91m     160-05 
 14 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 48.66m     159-08 
 15 Walker, Kyle                 Southern Ill            47.46m     155-08 
 16 Hill, Micha                  Ms. V.S.                45.70m     149-11 
 17 Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                41.47m     136-01 
 18 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           29.56m      97-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Measure first legal attempt, additional measurment needs Min.
 Minimum measurment 46.00
 "9 ALIVE" in throws, if a throw is in top 9
 then they get 3 additional throws.
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
       Track: T 78.60m  5/16/2004   Leigh Smith, Tennessee                     
    Ole Miss: S 69.31m  2009        Colin Moleton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                65.71m     215-07 
  2 Garton, MaCauley             Missouri                65.51m     214-11 
  3 Carl, Casey                  Unattached              59.71m     195-11 
  4 Bynum, Kyle                  Memphis                 58.84m     193-00 
  5 Womack, Joey                 Ul-Monroe               56.68m     185-11 
  6 Carter, Trey                 Ct. Arkansas            56.38m     185-00 
  7 Poole, Thomas                Memphis                 56.26m     184-07 
  8 Sparks, Adam                 So. Miss.               51.84m     170-01 
  9 Wiener, Jonathan             Rhodes                  50.59m     166-00 
 10 Beck, Luke                   Al-Huntsville           46.61m     152-11 
 11 Safley, Chris                Harding                 41.82m     137-02 
 12 Jones, Devin                 Al-Huntsville           40.99m     134-06 
 13 Jacobs, Preston              Al-Huntsville           40.30m     132-03 
 14 Allen, Deshaun               Jackson St.             39.10m     128-03 
 15 Simpson, Travion             Ms. V.S.                33.02m     108-04 
 16 Francois, Alexander          Miles                   31.56m     103-06 
 17 Crain, Cleother              Ms. V.S.                30.29m      99-04 
 -- Mack, Jonathan               Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
 -- Winters, Earl                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
 -- Lumpkin, Jatavious           Miles                     FOUL            
 -- Jones, Favian                Ms. V.S.                  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 10.97   2.3  2    867
  2 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  11.05   1.3  1    850
  3 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             11.19   2.3  2    819
  4 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             11.29   1.3  1    797
  5 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 11.31   1.3  1    793
  6 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 11.41   2.3  2    771
  7 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  11.48   2.3  2    757
  8 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 11.58   2.3  2    736
  9 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             11.61   2.3  2    730
 10 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             11.83   1.3  1    685
 11 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             11.89   1.3  1    673
 12 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 11.92   1.3  1    667
 13 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             11.96   2.3  2    659
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  49.38   2    843
  2 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             50.22   1    804
  3 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 50.29   1    801
  4 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 51.02   2    768
  5 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             51.15   1    762
  6 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 51.39   2    752
  7 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             52.17   2    717
  8 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  52.67   2    696
  9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             52.85   2    688
 10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             53.03   2    680
 11 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 53.21   1    673
 12 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             53.22   1    672
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
  5 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
  6 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  8 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             1.75m    5-08.75    585
 10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             1.72m    5-07.75    560
 11 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
 -- Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                    NH            
 -- Howard, Robert               Stillman                    NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                  7.49m   1.1  24-07.00    932
  2 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.             6.99m   0.7  22-11.25    811
  3 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.             6.83m   1.9  22-05.00    774
  4 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                 6.75m   2.1  22-01.75    755
  5 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 6.43m   1.3  21-01.25    682
  5 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas             6.43m   1.4  21-01.25    682
  5 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.             6.43m   1.3  21-01.25    682
  8 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                 6.33m   0.5  20-09.25    659
  9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill             6.20m   0.2  20-04.25    630
 10 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50    621
 11 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  6.15m   1.1  20-02.25    619
 12 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 5.79m   0.2  19-00.00    542
 13 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50    481
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas St.            13.01m   42-08.25    668
  2 Gilman, Tim                  Missouri                12.70m   41-08.00    649
  3 Whitaker, Ser                Missouri                12.20m   40-00.50    619
  4 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
  4 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                 12.11m   39-08.75    613
  6 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas St.            11.70m   38-04.75    588
  7 Reese, Daniel                Ct. Arkansas            11.52m   37-09.50    577
  8 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                11.39m   37-04.50    569
  9 Jordan, Dean                 Southern Ill            11.24m   36-10.50    560
 10 Oliver, William              Arkansas St.            10.78m   35-04.50    533
 11 Jordan, Benjamin             Ct. Arkansas             9.67m   31-08.75    466
 12 Ray, Damion                  Ms. V.S.                 9.10m   29-10.25    432
 13 Howard, Robert               Stillman                 8.80m   28-10.50    414