Go Eagles!
Go Eagles!
 




Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 08:57 PM
                          Auburn Indoor Invitational                           
                       Birmingham CrossPlex  - 1/19/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Crossplex: #  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
        Meet: !  7.19  1/21/2012   Glorai Asumnu, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                       7.25q  2 
  2 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                   7.35q  1 
  3 Joanna Atkins                Unattached                7.36q  1 
  4 Dominique Booker          JR UCF                       7.38q  5 
  5 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi               7.45q  3 
  6 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                     7.46q  1 
  7 Kai Selvon                JR Auburn                    7.50q  4 
  8 Stormy Kendrick           SR Clemson                   7.51q  3 
  9 V'alonee Robinson         JR Auburn                    7.54   5  7.535
 10 Chastity Riggien             Unattached                7.54   1  7.538
 11 Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                       7.56   6 
 12 Alycia Prior              SO Auburn                    7.57   5  7.562
 13 Chaniqua Corinealdi       SR TCU                       7.57   5  7.567
 14 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                       7.58   2 
 15 Jasmine Edgerson          SR Clemson                   7.60   6 
 16 Sarah Thomas              SO Alabama                   7.66   3 
 17 Valencia Hannon           FR Clemson                   7.69   4  7.684
 18 Lorraine Ugen             JR TCU                       7.69   6  7.690
 19 Veronica Jones            JR TCU                       7.70   3  7.693
 20 Alexis Murphy             FR South Carolina            7.70   4  7.698
 21 Vashti Bandy              JR South Carolina            7.75   1 
 22 Siobhan Ford-Holland      SO Auburn                    7.76   3  7.753
 23 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                       7.76   1  7.754
 24 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi               7.77   5 
 25 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi               7.78   4 
 26 Gabby Gray                FR South Carolina            7.81   2 
 27 Der'Renae Freeman         FR FL State                  7.82   2 
 28 Jasmine Sanford              Unattached                7.83   6 
 29 Ahty Johnson              SO South Carolina            7.85   2 
 30 Joy Maneice-Marbury       FR Alabama                   7.88   6 
 31 Bianca Smith              JR FL State                  7.89   5 
 32 Brianna Rayfield          SR S. Miss                   7.92   3 
 33 Christal Green            SO South Carolina            7.97   6 
 34 Ste'yce McNeil            FR MS State                  8.01   6 
 35 Elyse Houston             SR Miami                     8.03   1 
 36 Kimberly Ruch             FR Samford                   8.04   1 
 37 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi               8.05   6 
 38 Racquel Farquharson       SR MS State                  8.08   5 
 39 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi               8.12   5 
 40 Tracie Nelson             FR S. Miss                   8.19   3 
 41 Lauren Ellis              SO South Carolina            8.20   4 
 42 Tandra Patterson          SR S. Miss                   8.33   2 
 43 Alecea Kendall            FR Auburn                    8.61   4 
 -- Sierra Williams           FR FL State                    FS   2 
 -- Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                        DNS   4 
 -- Christal Peterson         SO UCF                        DNS   3 
 -- Melekia Simpson           SR South Carolina             DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Crossplex: #  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
        Meet: !  7.19  1/21/2012   Glorai Asumnu, adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                       7.19! 
  2 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                   7.30  
  3 Dominique Booker          JR UCF                       7.38  
  4 Joanna Atkins                Unattached                7.39  
  5 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi               7.44  
  6 Stormy Kendrick           SR Clemson                   7.45  
  7 Kai Selvon                JR Auburn                    7.46  
  8 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                     7.49  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 23.51  1/21/2012   Dezerea Bryant, Clemson                     
        Meet: ! 23.51  1/21/2012   Dezerea Bryant, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      23.23!  1 
  2 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.46!  4 
  3 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                  23.59   3 
  4 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      23.60   1 
  5 Dominique Booker          JR UCF                      23.83   2 
  6 Stormy Kendrick           SR Clemson                  24.08   1 
  7 Christal Peterson         SO UCF                      24.24   4 
  8 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  24.40   1 
  9 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      24.56   5 
 10 Veronica Jones            JR TCU                      24.64   3 
 11 Alexis Murphy             FR South Carolina           24.72   3 
 12 Chaniqua Corinealdi       SR TCU                      24.73   2 
 13 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina           24.79   4 
 14 CeCe Williams                Unattached               24.80   2 
 15 V'alonee Robinson         JR Auburn                   24.84  10  24.834
 16 Tyler Brockington         FR South Carolina           24.84   6  24.838
 17 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi              24.87   5 
 18 Quintunya Chapman         SO Georgia                  25.03   7 
 19 Joy Maneice-Marbury       FR Alabama                  25.04   6 
 20 Sarah Thomas              SO Alabama                  25.05   5 
 21 Jokira Jiles              SO Miami                    25.16   5 
 22 Alycia Prior              SO Auburn                   25.24   8 
 23 Christal Green            SO South Carolina           25.25   9 
 24 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi              25.30  14 
 25 Valencia Hannon           FR Clemson                  25.34   4 
 26 Ocian Archer              SO MS State                 25.35   9 
 27 Monica Williams           SO Mississippi              25.36   8 
 28 Vashti Bandy              JR South Carolina           25.40   7 
 29 Jasmine Sanford              Unattached               25.52   2 
 30 Deon Phillips             FR Auburn                   25.58   7 
 31 Brianna Rayfield          SR S. Miss                  25.63  12 
 32 Christina Pensock         SO GA Tech                  25.65  11 
 33 Gabby Gray                FR South Carolina           25.70  10 
 34 Donjhae Jones             FR GA Tech                  25.77  11 
 35 Ama Larbi                 SO GA Tech                  25.86  10 
 36 Taylor Hollingsworth      SO Georgia                  25.98  11 
 37 Ashley Cope               JR Samford                  26.16  13 
 38 Ste'yce McNeil            FR MS State                 26.17  12 
 39 Lauren Ellis              SO South Carolina           26.20  11 
 40 Larissa Matthews          SR TCU                      26.22   8 
 41 Kanisha Carey             SR MS State                 26.37  12 
 42 Alex Braxton              SO GA Tech                  26.47  13 
 43 Tracie Nelson             FR S. Miss                  26.57  13 
 44 Ahty Johnson              SO South Carolina           26.58   9 
 45 Kimberly Ruch             FR Samford                  26.72  13  26.716
 46 Kamilah Bakari            FR GA Tech                  26.72  14  26.719
 47 Sierra Williams           FR FL State                 26.78  10 
 48 Julie McDonald            SR Samford                  26.97  12 
 49 Racquel Farquharson       SR MS State                 27.65  12 
 50 Monique Pate              JR GA Tech                  27.83  13 
 51 Jasmine Bush              SO GA Tech                  28.19  14 
 52 Jasmine Kent              SR GA Tech                  28.90  14 
 -- Bianca Smith              JR FL State                   DNS   9 
 -- Julienne McKee            JR GA Tech                    DNS   8 
 -- Bridgette Owens           JR Clemson                    DNS   3 
 -- Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson                    DNS   9 
 -- Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                        DNS   6 
 -- Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                        DNS  10 
 -- Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                        DNS   6 
 -- Melekia Simpson           SR South Carolina             DNS  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 53.11  2/10/2012   Ajoke Adumosu, unattached                   
        Meet: ! 54.32  1/21/2012   Stacey-Ann Smith, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Rucker              SO South Carolina           54.96   1 
  2 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      55.00   2 
  3 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      55.13   2 
  4 Nadonnia Rodriques        SR South Carolina           55.16   1 
  5 Keisha Richburg           FR Clemson                  55.27   1 
  6 Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson                  55.65   2 
  7 Sage Watson               FR FL State                 56.15   3 
  8 Nia Fluker                SO Clemson                  56.19   2 
  9 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  56.34   1 
 10 Nnenya Hailey             FR Clemson                  56.55   3 
 11 Ashle Caldwell            SO TCU                      56.67   4 
 12 Monica Williams           SO Mississippi              56.85   4 
 13 Quintunya Chapman         SO Georgia                  57.19   3 
 14 Amber Allen               JR South Carolina           57.41   3 
 15 Kyri Tabor                FR Alabama                  57.48   4 
 16 Shani Chandler            JR Alabama                  57.73   5 
 17 Marie Demedicis           FR Samford                  57.91   7 
 18 Dacia Mays                JR Alabama                  57.96   6 
 19 Sarah Chandler            SO FL State                 58.02   9 
 20 Ama Larbi                 SO GA Tech                  58.06   7  58.056
 21 Christal Peterson         SO UCF                      58.06   5  58.057
 22 Taylor Hollingsworth      SO Georgia                  58.13   7 
 23 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    58.27   6 
 24 Tamera Harris             SO South Carolina           58.32   5 
 25 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      58.48   7 
 26 Christina Pensock         SO GA Tech                  58.63   8 
 27 Samantha Berggren         SO Auburn                   58.64   7 
 28 Shannon Wright            SO Miami                    58.68   5 
 29 Deon Phillips             FR Auburn                   58.82   6 
 30 Christian McGuire         SR Samford                1:00.04   8 
 31 Paige Jones               JR S. Miss                1:00.32   9 
 32 Marsha Ariol              JR FL State               1:00.40   8 
 33 Sylvia Hinton             FR S. Miss                1:00.57  10 
 34 Taylor Outland            FR S. Miss                1:02.16  10 
 35 Leslie Graf               SR Samford                1:03.08   9 
 -- Elissa Parker             FR Auburn                     DNS  10 
 -- Jande Pierce              SO FL State                   DNS   4 
 -- Brittany Covington        JR MS State                   DNS   8 
 -- Ashley Cope               JR Samford                    DNS   8 
 -- Jasmyne King              SO Miami                      DNS   6 
 -- Jocelyn Lockhart          SR S. Miss                    DNS   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 2:06.41  1/21/2012   Chenelle Price, Tennessee                 
        Meet: ! 2:06.41  1/21/2012   Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Peel              FR FL State               2:08.01   1 
  2 Kimberley Ficenec         FR Alabama                2:09.11   1 
  3 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:10.24   1 
  4 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            2:11.28   1 
  5 Natalie Concepcion        FR FL State               2:12.05   1 
  6 Taneisha Cordell          SO Miami                  2:12.16   1 
  7 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                  2:12.29   1 
  8 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                    2:13.26   1 
  9 Lindsey Bellaran          FR Clemson                2:16.67   2 
 10 Chloe Phillips            JR MS State               2:16.96   2 
 11 Tia Leake                 JR Mississippi            2:18.20   3 
 12 Katelyn Brock             FR Samford                2:18.65   3 
 13 Katie Huston              JR MS State               2:19.30   2 
 14 Chelsea Treadway          SO Samford                2:19.96   2 
 15 Aubrielle Wright          JR Alabama                2:19.97   2 
 16 Mary Beth Strickland      SO Auburn                 2:20.46   3 
 17 Kendra Lowe               SR South Alabama          2:21.49   2 
 18 Alyssa Henshaw            JR Clemson                2:24.18   3 
 19 Rebecca Nylen             FR Auburn                 2:27.07   3 
 20 Katie Inclan              SO Clemson                2:27.64   2 
 21 Ashley Pinkney            FR Unattached             3:06.94   3 
 -- Danielle Blanco           SO Samford                    DNF   3 
 -- Briyanni Thomas           JR TCU                        DNS   3 
 -- Emily Hall                FR Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Salome Lecoq              JR South Alabama              DNS   2 
 -- Emma Neigel               SO MS State                   DNS   2 
 -- Kaleigh Higgins           FR South Carolina             DNS   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 SECTIONS 2&3 RUN AT 11:55AM
   Crossplex: # 4:43.33  3/3/2012    Violah Lagat, Florida Stat                
        Meet: ! 4:47.16  1/21/2012   Colleen Quigley, Florida State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi            4:50.47   1 
  2 Lauren D'Alessio          SR Samford                4:51.47   1 
  3 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR FL State               4:53.09   1 
  4 Elizabeth Blackwell       FR Auburn                 4:56.38   1 
  5 Meropi Panagiotou         FR Alabama                4:57.36   1 
  6 Anne Threlkeld            SR Mississippi            4:58.02   1 
  7 Rachel Roberts            FR Samford                4:58.60   2 
  8 Sarah Perry               FR Georgia                4:59.40   3 
  9 Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR S. Miss                5:00.23   1 
 10 Patricia Terry            JR TCU                    5:00.40   1 
 11 Susie Kemper              FR Alabama                5:00.52   2 
 12 Katelyn Greenleaf         FR Alabama                5:00.79   2  5:00.786
 13 Aly Goldfarb                 Unattached             5:00.79   2  5:00.789
 14 Laura Orlie               FR TCU                    5:01.32   2 
 15 Brianna Blanton           FR Clemson                5:02.47   2 
 16 Emma Neigel               SO MS State               5:03.08   3 
 17 Anna Irvine               FR Samford                5:03.74   3 
 18 Jennifer Dunn             SR FL State               5:03.81   2 
 19 Margaret Harkness         SO Mississippi            5:04.11   1 
 20 Anna Todd                 FR South Carolina         5:04.25   3 
 21 Lisa Zimmer               FR South Carolina         5:04.42   1 
 22 Analisa Patrick           FR Alabama                5:04.97   2 
 23 Taylor Duncan             FR Auburn                 5:06.17   1 
 24 McKenna Coughlin          SO Mississippi            5:06.70   2 
 25 Lindsi Arrington          JR Miami                  5:06.77   1 
 26 Gabby Fulton              SO Georgia                5:07.11   3 
 27 Brianna Feerst            FR Clemson                5:08.18   2 
 28 Claire Turner             JR Alabama                5:08.95   2 
 29 Jocelyn Lockhart          SR S. Miss                5:09.67   2 
 29 Krista Moylan             SR S. Miss                5:09.67   2 
 31 Lisa Girard               JR Clemson                5:10.16   3 
 32 Taylor Miller             SO Clemson                5:12.00   3 
 33 Erika Ramsey              SO Georgia                5:13.90   3 
 34 Laura Loveless            SO Clemson                5:13.95   3 
 35 Maria Boff                NA GA Tech                5:15.54   3 
 36 Lauren Kelly              FR Georgia                5:15.64   3 
 37 Alyssa Henshaw            JR Clemson                5:15.71   2 
 38 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama                5:16.54   3 
 39 Rachel Wooten             FR Samford                5:17.81   3 
 40 Laura Serres              SO GA Tech                5:19.15   3 
 41 Kristen Sheehan           FR Auburn                 5:19.70   3 
 42 Magdalena Escobar         FR TCU                    5:27.31   3 
 43 Molly Pezzulo             SO Auburn                 5:43.62   3 
 -- Salome Lecoq              JR South Alabama              DNF   1 
 -- Genna McCarthy            FR TCU                        DNS   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SECTION 2 RUNS AT 11:30AM
   Crossplex: # 9:20.11  1/21/2012   Hannah Brooks, Florida State              
        Meet: ! 9:20.11  1/21/2012   Hannah Brooks, Florida State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Winslow            SR FL State               9:18.48!  1 
  2 Colleen Quigley           SO FL State               9:21.59   1 
  3 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                    9:44.58   1 
  4 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia                9:46.81   1 
  5 Bret McDaniel             SO Georgia                9:48.58   1 
  6 Stella Christoforou       SO Georgia                9:49.70   1 
  7 Anne Threlkeld            SR Mississippi            9:52.98   1 
  8 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi            9:53.06   1 
  9 Kayla Lampe               FR South Carolina         9:53.55   1 
 10 Kate Borowicz             SR Clemson                9:53.63   1 
 11 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi            9:54.73   1 
 12 Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR S. Miss                9:55.44   1 
 13 Chelsea France            SR South Carolina         9:57.74   1 
 14 Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi           10:00.01   1 
 15 Krista Moylan             SR S. Miss               10:04.00   2 
 16 Katie Dalton              SR TCU                   10:08.05   2 
 17 Amy McCrory               JR Mississippi           10:08.73   1 
 18 Cara Talty                JR Clemson               10:12.73   1 
 19 Felice Johnson            FR Unattached            10:15.00   2 
 20 Francis Bernard           FR Samford               10:15.48   2 
 21 Mary Fouse                FR South Carolina        10:15.65   2 
 22 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Unattached            10:16.42   2 
 23 Erin Fondren              SO Auburn                10:17.77   2 
 24 Savannah Kirk             SO Georgia               10:18.29   2 
 25 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia               10:24.11   2 
 26 Penny Boswell             JR South Carolina        10:41.95   2 
 27 Elena Hubbard             JR GA Tech               10:42.92   2 
 28 Diana Pressel             NA GA Tech               10:45.08   2 
 29 Christine Kent            FR South Carolina        10:49.10   2 
 30 Kara Moylan               SR S. Miss               10:53.25   2 
 31 Lauren Kahre              FR South Carolina        10:54.99   2 
 32 Madeline Sharp            FR Auburn                10:56.04   2 
 33 Laura Nelson              NA GA Tech               11:00.74   2 
 34 Shelby Robison            JR Georgia               11:05.75   2 
 35 Danielle Lusk             SO Auburn                11:08.17   2 
 36 Katie Canavin                Unattached            11:26.06   2 
 -- Katie Breathitt           SR Mississippi                DNF   1 
 -- Lauren D'Alessio          SR Samford                    DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Young              SR GA Tech                    DNS   2 
 -- Agnes Kemboi              SR TCU                        DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Barr               SO Auburn                     DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Crossplex: #  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, unattached                  
        Meet: !  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Clemson                   8.21Q  1 
  2 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina            8.33Q  3 
  3 Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                       8.39Q  5  8.381
  4 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                   8.39Q  4  8.383
  5 Nnenya Hailey             FR Clemson                   8.52Q  2 
  6 Larissa Matthews          SR TCU                       8.60q  2 
  7 Jasmine Edgerson          SR Clemson                   8.62q  5 
  8 Chalese Davis             SO South Carolina            8.69q  1 
  9 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi               8.71   3 
 10 Whitney Fountain          SO Clemson                   8.75   4 
 11 Tyler Brockington         FR South Carolina            8.86   2 
 12 Desmonae Gray             SO FL State                  8.87   4 
 13 Ste'yce McNeil            FR MS State                  8.91   5  8.907
 14 Julie McDonald            SR Samford                   8.91   1  8.910
 15 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                   8.96   2 
 16 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                   8.97   4 
 17 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi               9.01   3  9.003
 18 Donjhae Jones             FR GA Tech                   9.01   5  9.004
 19 Racquel Farquharson       SR MS State                  9.01   5  9.005
 20 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi               9.01   5  9.006
 21 Alex Braxton              SO GA Tech                   9.03   1  9.026
 22 Brittany Covington        JR MS State                  9.03   1  9.028
 23 Kamilah Bakari            FR GA Tech                   9.04   2 
 24 Grete Sadieko             FR FL State                  9.06   3 
 25 Alexis Wright             FR Miami                     9.27   4 
 26 Alejandra Martinez        SO FL State                  9.40   4 
 27 Sharday Branch            FR S. Miss                   9.58   3 
 28 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                     9.70   1 
 29 Jasmine Bush              SO GA Tech                  10.07   2 
 -- Samantha Scarlett         FR Auburn                     DNF   3 
 -- Kim Laing                    Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Passion Gamble            FR Alabama                    DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Crossplex: #  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, unattached                  
        Meet: !  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Clemson                   8.17  
  2 Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                       8.23  
  3 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina            8.27  
  4 Jasmine Edgerson          SR Clemson                   8.46  
  5 Nnenya Hailey             FR Clemson                   8.49  
  6 Chalese Davis             SO South Carolina            8.67  
  7 Larissa Matthews          SR TCU                       8.72  
 -- Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                     FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 3:38.22  1/12/2013   Texas, Texas                              
                         K Chambers, D Dowie, B Nelson, C Okolo            
        Meet: ! 3:34.97  1/21/2012   Clemson, Clemson                          
                         K Harrison, B Rollins, N Fluker, M Wesh           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:42.28   1 
     1) Keisha Richburg FR              2) Brianna Rollins JR             
     3) Marlena Wesh SR                 4) Brittany Pringley SR           
  2 Clemson  'B'                                        3:42.79   2 
     1) Nnenya Hailey FR                2) Dezerea Bryant SO              
     3) Whitney Fountain SO             4) Kendra Harrison SO             
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:43.20   1 
     1) Erika Rucker SO                 2) Nadonnia Rodriques SR          
     3) Tyler Brockington FR            4) Amber Allen JR                 
  4 Miami  'A'                                          3:44.81   1 
     1) Jokira Jiles SO                 2) Taneisha Cordell SO            
     3) Alaine Tate JR                  4) Shannon Wright SO              
  5 Florida State  'A'                                  3:46.56   1 
     1) Elizabeth Ichite JR             2) Sage Watson FR                 
     3) Sarah Chandler SO               4) Ewa Marcinkiewicz FR           
  6 Alabama  'A'                                        3:47.53   1 
     1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Kyri Tabor FR                  
     3) Dacia Mays JR                   4) Yanique Malcolm JR             
  7 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:49.58   2 
     1) Christal Green SO               2) Tamera Harris SO               
     3) Asia Delaney SR                 4) Vashti Bandy JR                
  8 Clemson  'C'                                        3:50.76   3 
     1) Bridgette Owens JR              2) Stormy Kendrick SR             
     3)                                 4) Jasmine Edgerson SR            
  9 Miami  'B'                                          3:52.17   2 
     1) Jamika Glades FR                2) Alyssa McClure JR              
     3) Jasmyne King SO                 4) Lindsi Arrington JR            
 10 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:56.59   2 
     1) Ama Larbi SO                    2) Donjhae Jones FR               
     3) Alex Braxton SO                 4) Christina Pensock SO           
 11 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 4:06.01   3 
     1) Paige Jones JR                  2) Sylvia Hinton FR               
     3) Taylor Outland FR               4) LaDaeshia Davis FR             
 -- South Carolina  'C'                                     DNF   3 
     1) Chalese Davis SO                2) Gabby Gray FR                  
     3) Lauren Kahre FR                 4) Ahty Johnson SO                
 -- Florida State  'B'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Marsha Ariol JR                 2)                                
     3) Grete Sadieko FR                4) Alejandra Martinez SO          
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
   Crossplex: # 13:40.10  12/1/2012   Kennesaw State, Kennesaw Sta             
                          S Williams, A Bobrova, A Yoonis, J Postlewaite    
        Meet: ! 12:14.75  1/21/2012   Alabama, Alabama                         
                          K Will, A Wright, E Denton, A Torske              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samford  'A'                                       11:56.01! 
     1) Marie Demedicis FR              2) Leslie Graf SR                 
     3) Anna Irvine FR                  4) Rachel Roberts FR              
  2 Mississippi  'A'                                   11:57.48! 
     1) Tia Leake JR                    2) Monica Williams SO             
     3) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR        4) Margaret Harkness SO           
  3 Miss State  'A'                                    12:11.56! 
     1) Chloe Phillips JR               2) Brittany Covington JR          
     3) Emma Neigel SO                  4) Katie Huston JR                
  4 Clemson  'A'                                       12:13.58! 
     1) Lisa Girard JR                  2) Lindsey Bellaran FR            
     3) Brianna Blanton FR              4) Brianna Feerst FR              
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                12:15.65# 
     1) Lisa Zimmer FR                  2) Lauren Ellis SO                
     3) Kaleigh Higgins FR              4) Anna Todd FR                   
  6 TCU  'A'                                           12:20.33# 
     1) Laura Orlie FR                  2) Briyanni Thomas JR             
     3) Magdalena Escobar FR            4) Katie Dalton SR                
  7 Miss State  'B'                                    12:35.73# 
     1) Cornelia Griesche FR            2)                                
     3) Kanisha Carey SR                4) Jodie McGuff SO                
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNS  
     1) Kimberley Ficenec FR            2) Aubrielle Wright JR            
     3) Meropi Panagiotou FR            4) Rebecca Stover FR              
 -- Auburn  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Molly Pezzulo SO                2) Samantha Berggren SO           
     3) Mary Beth Strickland SO         4) Danielle Lusk SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.62-1.67-1.72-1.77-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91+3cm
   Crossplex: # 1.85m  2/26/2012   Tynita Butts, E. Carolina                   
        Meet: ! 1.82m  1/21/2012   Krystle Schade, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krystle Schade            JR Alabama                  1.88m#   6-02.00 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Carolina          J1.88m#   6-02.00 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O  PPP   XO    X    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maya Pressley             SR Auburn                   1.82m!   5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                 J1.82m!   5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Monica Carney                Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chenelle Terry            SR Samford                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dakota Dailey-Harris      FR Miami                    1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Alyssa Hall               SR MS State                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Allison Lampert           FR UCF                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Stacey Drilling           FR FL State                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Eryn Donaldson            JR Auburn                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Orlene Parris             SO TCU                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Julia Frederick           FR GA Tech                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- LaDaeshia Davis           FR S. Miss                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Grete Sadieko             FR FL State                   DNS            
 -- Leontia Kallenou          FR Georgia                    DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.40-3.55-3.70-3.85-3.95-4.05-4.15-4.25-4.35+10cm
   Crossplex: # 4.35m  2/9/2012    Joanna Wright, unattached                   
        Meet: ! 4.15m  1/21/2012   Kat Majester, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgann Leleux            SO Georgia                  4.25m!  13-11.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Petra Olsen               JR South Carolina           4.15m!  13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kat Majester                 Unattached              J4.15m!  13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauren Terstappen         JR Clemson                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Caroline Bond             SO Clemson                 J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jessica Johnson           FR Auburn                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Samantha Becker           SO GA Tech                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Acton              FR FL State                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Larisa Debich             FR Auburn                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Megan Walker              FR MS State                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Autumn Conn               FR Alabama                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Laura Bedsole             SR Samford                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Karly Jackson             FR FL State                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sage Proffitt             FR Georgia                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Anna Rawles               FR Alabama                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Anne Harwig               FR FL State                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sidney Rodkey             FR MS State                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ashley Cope               JR Samford                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Claire Goodson            JR Samford                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Reed Hancock              FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tylar Mangan              JR South Carolina              NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Christy Gasparino         SO Clemson                     NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Alexis Paine              SO Alabama                     NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Megan Wall                JR South Carolina              NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 MINIMUM MEASUREMENT: 5.20m
   Crossplex: # 6.71m  2/21/2012   Brittany Reese, unattached                  
        Meet: ! 6.71m  1/21/2012   Brittany Reese, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                  6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.17m  6.10m  5.91m  FOUL  ND
  2 Lorraine Ugen             JR TCU                     J6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  PASS  5.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.85m  5.67m  5.89m  5.88m  6.05m  PASS
  4 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi              5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.84m  FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi              5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.82m  5.74m  5.55m  5.63m  FOUL
  6 Callie Ives               FR Alabama                  5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.66m  5.53m  5.80m  5.64m  5.81m  FOUL
  7 Rochelle Farquharson      JR MS State                J5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  FOUL           
  8 Samantha Williams         SR Miami                    5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.74m  5.80m  5.55m  5.76m  PASS  PASS
  9 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.56m  5.70m  PASS  ND  PASS
 10 Der'Renae Freeman         FR FL State                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.34m  5.32m         
 11 Nicole Cummings           JR Miami                    5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.47m  PASS         
 12 Maryke Brits              FR FL State                J5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.29m  5.51m  5.58m         
 14 Jasmine Brunson           SR Clemson                  5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.30m  5.47m         
 15 Samantha Collins-Reynold  JR TCU                      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.32m  5.48m  FOUL         
 16 Jasmine Kent              SR GA Tech                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  5.21m         
 17 Shemiah Brooks            FR Clemson                  5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.43m  5.33m  5.45m         
 18 Whitney Fountain          SO Clemson                  5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.26m  5.33m  5.43m           
 19 Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.41m  5.28m         
 20 Cheslie Kryst             SR South Carolina           5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m          
 20 Ebony Brinker             SO MS State                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      ND  5.40m  ND         
 22 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.21m  5.31m  5.26m         
 23 Angelia Nugent               Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL            
 24 Emily Allen               SR Samford                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      ND  ND  5.23m         
 -- Taira Carney              FR S. Miss                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Sharday Branch            FR S. Miss                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Nicole Charley            JR Auburn                      ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS         
 -- Christian McGuire         SR Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Chalese Davis             SO South Carolina              ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Elyse Houston             SR Miami                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kamilah Bakari            FR GA Tech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Alicia Kendall               Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Desmonae Gray             SO FL State                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Elissa Parker             FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                    DNS            
 -- Julienne McKee            JR GA Tech                    DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 1 BOARD @ 11m
   Crossplex: # 13.09m  2/26/2012   Tori Bowie, Southern MS                    
        Meet: ! 12.44m  1/21/2012   Tomika Story, UCF                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Williams         SR Miami                   12.94m!  42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  11.00m  12.66m  11.82m
  2 Jhanelle McLeod              Unattached              12.73m!  41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  12.37m  12.38m  FOUL
  3 Jasmine Brunson           SR Clemson                 12.44m!  40-09.75 
      12.33m  12.44m  12.31m  FOUL  12.40m  12.34m
  4 Tamarra Bowie             SR S. Miss                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.08m  12.36m  11.98m  12.26m  11.92m  12.34m
  5 Chloe Hetherton           JR Alabama                 12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.01m
  6 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi             12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  11.82m  11.68m  12.06m
  7 Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi             12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m
  8 Nicole Charley            JR Auburn                  11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL
  9 Angelia Nugent               Unattached              11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.87m  FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m
 10 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.88m           
 11 Ebony Brinker             SO MS State                11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.87m         
 12 Merilyn Uudmae            SO Alabama                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.56m         
 13 Ewa Marcinkiewicz         FR FL State               J11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL         
 14 Alexis Wright             FR Miami                   11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  11.49m           
 15 Siobhan Ford-Holland      SO Auburn                  11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.38m  11.59m         
 16 Shemiah Brooks            FR Clemson                 11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Samantha Collins-Reynold  JR TCU                     11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m         
 18 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi             11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m            
 -- Cheslie Kryst             SR South Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maria Augutis             SR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Callie Ives               FR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Desmonae Gray             SO FL State                   DNS            
 -- Emily Allen               SR Samford                    DNS            
 -- Julienne McKee            JR GA Tech                    DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
   Crossplex: # 16.05m  1/12/2012   Chandra Brewer, unattached                 
        Meet: ! 17.70m  1/21/2012   Annie Alexander, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Radford           SR South Carolina          15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.42m  15.49m  15.82m  15.10m  15.36m  15.35m
  2 Megan Smith               SO TCU                     15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wilamena Hopkins          JR Alabama                 14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m
  4 Kelsey Samuels            SR TCU                     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.53m  FOUL  14.66m  14.51m  14.17m  14.10m
  5 Rachel Polk               JR S. Miss                J14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.19m  13.97m
  6 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.81m  12.42m  12.79m  12.50m  13.18m  12.99m
  7 Lakitta Johnson           SO FL State                13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  12.93m  12.64m  12.76m
  8 Anna McCloskey            SO Auburn                  12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.47m  12.72m  12.19m  FOUL  12.50m  12.91m
  9 Victoria Reiman           FR FL State                12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.35m  12.41m  12.78m  12.26m  12.26m  11.71m
 10 Kayla Taylor              FR S. Miss                 12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.44m  12.45m  11.69m         
 11 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                     12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  11.97m         
 12 Katelyn Poole             SO Samford                 11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Jasmine Moore             FR Unattached              11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.95m  11.18m  10.54m           
 14 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.08m         
 15 Grete Sadieko             FR FL State                10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.27m  10.13m  10.48m         
 -- Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kristin Brining           SO Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Valentina Muzaric         SO Auburn                     DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
   Crossplex: # 20.92m  1/12/2012   Kristin Smith, unattached                  
        Meet: ! 20.92m  1/20/2012   Kristin Smith, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittney Waller           SR Clemson                 21.00m#  68-10.75 
      20.60m  FOUL  20.54m  20.60m  19.46m  21.00m
  2 Briana Cherry-Bronson     SO FL State                19.06m   62-06.50 
      15.82m  FOUL  19.06m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jazmin Miller             SR Mississippi             18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.16m  18.50m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m
  4 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                     17.74m   58-02.50 
      FOUL  15.80m  17.74m  16.84m  17.39m  FOUL
  5 Lakitta Johnson           SO FL State                17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.33m  16.54m  FOUL  16.83m  16.56m  17.14m
  6 Kalen Hambrick            FR UCF                     17.23m   56-06.50 
      15.95m  17.23m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lee Stowers               JR Alabama                 16.95m   55-07.50 
      FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  16.42m  16.95m  16.95m
  9 Daina Levy                FR Auburn                  16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  16.64m  FOUL
 10 Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      13.47m  14.67m  15.33m         
 11 Shannon Williams          FR Auburn                  15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.33m  15.29m  14.89m         
 12 Emily Allen               SR Samford                 15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  14.76m  FOUL         
 13 Ava Bell                  SO Clemson                 15.10m   49-06.50 
      13.73m  15.10m  14.76m         
 14 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                   14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.72m  13.08m  14.04m         
 15 Katelyn Poole             SO Samford                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.39m  13.82m  13.73m         
 16 Anna McCloskey            SO Auburn                  13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL         
 17 Petra Visic               SR S. Miss                 13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Victoria Nwadiogbu        JR Auburn                  13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  12.70m           
 19 Kristin Brining           SO Samford                 12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL         
 20 Victoria Bernardo         SO Auburn                  12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.56m  FOUL  12.33m         
 -- Lea Johnson               FR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Crossplex: #  6.55  1/21/2012   Harry Adams, Auburn                         
        Meet: !  6.55  1/21/2012   Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                    6.67q  1 
  2 Charles Silmon            SR TCU                       6.68q  4 
  3 Marcus Rowland            SR Auburn                    6.70q  2 
  4 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                   6.76q  5 
  5 Kendel Kee                SO South Carolina            6.77q  6 
  6 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                    6.79q  3 
  7 Broderick Snoddy          FR GA Tech                   6.80q  4  6.792
  8 Justin Sims               SR S. Miss                   6.80q  4  6.795
  9 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                   6.80   7  6.796
 10 D'Angelo Cherry           SR MS State                  6.82   5 
 11 Jeremy Hardy              SR Auburn                    6.83   6 
 12 Joseph Fisher             SO Auburn                    6.84   4 
 13 Jared Wims                   Unattached                6.85   1  6.844
 14 Perron Jones              SR GA Tech                   6.85   7  6.845
 15 Mateo Edward              FR Hinds CC                  6.85   4  6.847
 16 Justin Emerson            JR Samford                   6.86   3 
 17 David Ambler              SR FL State                  6.89   7 
 18 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina            6.91   2  6.901
 19 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                   6.91   5  6.905
 20 Dushane Farrier           SR Alabama                   6.91   5  6.907
 20 Akeem Haynes              JR Alabama                   6.91   3  6.907
 22 Raymond Bozemans          FR TCU                       6.92   7 
 23 ANTHONY WILLIAMS          SO Hinds CC                  6.93   5  6.923
 24 Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                     6.93   2  6.928
 25 Pierce Vincent            SO Georgia                   6.94   2 
 25 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                   6.94   3 
 27 Jermaine Authorlee        FR Hinds CC                  6.95   1 
 28 Kieran Showler-Davis      SO FL State                  6.96   6 
 29 Ramone Bailey             SO TCU                       6.97   6  6.961
 29 Sam Watts                 FR TCU                       6.97   2  6.961
 31 Eric Winfrey              JR South Carolina            6.97   2  6.962
 31 Derrick Johnson           FR S. Miss                   6.97   3  6.962
 33 Rachmil van Lamoen        SO FL State                  6.98   3 
 34 LiRoy Cage                FR S. Miss                   6.99   6 
 35 MARQUIS McGLOSTER         SO Hinds CC                  7.00   2 
 36 Harvey McSwain            FR TCU                       7.01   1 
 37 Brandon Sanders           FR South Carolina            7.02   2 
 38 Jarrett Samuels           SO MS State                  7.03   5 
 39 Quintavius Burdette       FR Mississippi               7.04   7  7.032
 40 Bassim El-Sabawi          JR Miami                     7.04   1  7.034
 41 James Harrington          FR Alabama                   7.04   4  7.038
 42 Chris Walker              JR South Carolina            7.06   3 
 43 Michael Owusu-Peprah      FR TCU                       7.09   6 
 44 Jordan Crump              SO S. Miss                   7.12   6 
 45 Christian Cook            SO Miami                     7.13   1 
 46 Riley Hawkins             SR Samford                   7.25   4 
 47 Chris Maxwell             SR South Carolina            7.28   1 
 48 Kenneth House             FR FL State                  7.37   3 
 49 Colas Levaufre            JR S. Miss                   7.40   5 
 -- Justin Scott-Wesley       SO Georgia                    DNS   1 
 -- Timonthy Richardson       FR Miami                      DNS   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   Crossplex: #  6.55  1/21/2012   Harry Adams, Auburn                         
        Meet: !  6.55  1/21/2012   Harry Adams, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Rowland            SR Auburn                    6.63  
  2 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                    6.64  
  3 Charles Silmon            SR TCU                       6.68  
  4 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                    6.74   6.737
  5 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                   6.74   6.740
  6 Broderick Snoddy          FR GA Tech                   6.75  
  7 Kendel Kee                SO South Carolina            6.77  
  8 Justin Sims               SR S. Miss                   6.78  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 20.65  1/11/2013   Anaso Jobodwana, JackSta                    
        Meet: ! 21.38  1/21/2012   Jonathan Juin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Rowland            SR Auburn                   21.07!  2 
  2 Tavaris Tate              SR MS State                 21.16!  1 
  3 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                  21.40   2 
  4 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  21.46   1 
  5 Broderick Snoddy          FR GA Tech                  21.51   9 
  6 Sam Watts                 FR TCU                      21.56   5 
  7 Reuben McCoy                 Unattached               21.64   8 
  8 Jermaine Authorlee        FR Hinds CC                 21.64   4 
  9 Jermale Mosby             FR Hinds CC                 21.67   3 
 10 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  21.68   6 
 11 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina           21.72   2 
 12 ANTHONY WILLIAMS          SO Hinds CC                 21.82   7 
 13 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  21.94   3 
 14 Perron Jones              SR GA Tech                  21.95   7 
 15 Montez Griffin            JR Mississippi              21.96   6 
 16 LiRoy Cage                FR S. Miss                  22.02  11 
 17 Jeremy Hardy              SR Auburn                   22.05   3 
 18 Brandon Sanders           FR South Carolina           22.13   4 
 19 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                  22.14   5 
 20 Jermaine Collier          FR South Carolina           22.15   7 
 21 Mateo Edward              FR Hinds CC                 22.29   7 
 22 Derrick Johnson           FR S. Miss                  22.31  10 
 23 Justin Emerson            JR Samford                  22.32   7 
 24 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                  22.35   9 
 25 Joseph Fisher             SO Auburn                   22.36  10 
 26 Chris Walker              JR South Carolina           22.38   6 
 27 Dondre Echols             FR South Carolina           22.41   5 
 28 Creighton Serrette        JR Mississippi              22.42  10 
 29 Jonathon Bush             JR Samford                  22.42  11 
 30 Pierce Vincent            SO Georgia                  22.52   9 
 31 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                  22.54   8 
 32 Jordan Crump              SO S. Miss                  22.63  11 
 33 Randy Patterson           JR MS State                 22.64  12 
 34 Parris Smalls             SO South Carolina           22.87  12 
 35 Scottie Hearns            FR MS State                 22.99   9 
 36 Rashun Prince             JR S. Miss                  23.08  12 
 37 Quintavius Burdette       FR Mississippi              23.20   8 
 38 Joseph Ryan               FR Miami                    23.36  11 
 39 Spencer Allen             FR GA Tech                  23.49  12 
 40 Kenneth House             FR FL State                 25.23  10 
 -- Rachmil van Lamoen        SO FL State                   DNF   8 
 -- La'Mont Jackson           SR Clemson                    DNS   3 
 -- David Dickens                Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                     DNS   1 
 -- Brunson Miller            JR Clemson                    DNS   5 
 -- Robert Semien             SO Mississippi                DNS  11 
 -- Cameron Holt              SO Auburn                     DNS   9 
 -- Kendel Kee                SO South Carolina             DNS   6 
 -- Kieran Showler-Davis      SO FL State                   DNS   6 
 -- David Ambler              SR FL State                   DNS   8 
 -- Harvey McSwain            FR TCU                        DNS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 46.62  2/10/2012   Michael Mathieu, unattached                 
        Meet: ! 47.36  1/21/2012   Daundre Barnaby, Miss St                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton Gravesande        JR South Carolina           47.26!  1 
  2 Brandon McBride           FR MS State                 47.37   4 
  3 Reuben McCoy                 Unattached               47.65   3 
  4 Joshua Washington         SO TCU                      47.90   4 
  5 Damiere Byrd              SO South Carolina           47.91   4 
  6 David Dickens                Unattached               47.98   1 
  7 Montez Griffin            JR Mississippi              48.20   2 
  8 La'Mont Jackson           SR Clemson                  48.40   2 
  9 Andre Carter              SR South Carolina           48.49   1  48.487
 10 Ronnie Baker              FR TCU                      48.49   3  48.488
 11 Brunson Miller            JR Clemson                  48.53   1  48.526
 12 Scottie Hearns            FR MS State                 48.53   5  48.530
 13 Joel Lynch                SR Alabama                  48.68   5 
 14 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi              48.84   8 
 15 Dwight Davis              FR Alabama                  48.86   4 
 16 Spencer Ferguson          SR Auburn                   48.97   2 
 17 Michael Newton            FR Hinds CC                 49.04   5 
 18 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  49.11   7 
 19 Dejasmon Williams         FR Alabama                  49.14   7 
 20 Phillip Adams                Unattached               49.24   3 
 21 Lavon Collins             JR TCU                      49.36   6 
 22 Eric Winfrey              JR South Carolina           49.42   3 
 23 Quincy Smith              FR Alabama                  49.52   2 
 24 DAVID CARLTON             SO Hinds CC                 49.59   8 
 25 Justin Chambers           JR TCU                      49.66   9 
 26 Creighton Serrette        JR Mississippi              49.70   6 
 27 Christian Cook            SO Miami                    49.73   7 
 28 Jonathon Bush             JR Samford                  50.25   6 
 29 Elbert Rogers             FR S. Miss                  50.32  10 
 30 Ricardo Roy               FR FL State                 50.40  10 
 31 Eric Mills                JR Georgia                  50.48   8 
 32 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                    50.62   9 
 33 Ethan Kasson              JR Georgia                  50.77   7 
 34 Jonathan Russell          FR South Carolina           50.79   7 
 35 Jerodrick Draper          FR Hinds CC                 50.83   9 
 36 Nigel Redic               JR South Carolina           50.88   8 
 37 Parris Smalls             SO South Carolina           50.99   6 
 38 Corey Ashbourne           SO Georgia                  51.14   9 
 39 Andre Wells               FR FL State                 51.24   9 
 40 AZ Reese                  FR GA Tech                  51.30   6 
 41 Chris Maxwell             SR South Carolina           51.33   5 
 42 Adam Civitano             SO Auburn                   51.37  11 
 43 Bryan Earl                FR S. Miss                  51.61  11 
 44 Julian Darden             FR GA Tech                  51.62  10 
 45 Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                  51.65   8 
 46 Orain McLeggon            JR S. Miss                  51.68  11 
 47 Adolphus Gray             FR Georgia                  51.85  10 
 48 Luke Grady                FR Auburn                   51.89  12 
 49 Davin Johnson             SO Miami                    51.96  11 
 50 Kenneth Bowden            FR Miami                    52.10  12 
 51 David Money               FR Auburn                   52.16  13 
 52 Garrett Nygren            JR Miami                    52.23  12 
 53 Hunter Hayes              JR Auburn                   52.50  13 
 54 Kelley Cutrell            JR Auburn                   52.86  13 
 55 Rockne Burns              FR GA Tech                  53.21  12 
 56 Douglas Dourado           SO Miami                    53.45  11 
 -- LOUIS HEMPHILL            SO Hinds CC                    FS  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 1:49.98  2/26/2012   Chris O'Hare, Tulsa                       
        Meet: ! 1:52.29  1/21/2012   Aaron Evans, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ken Taylor                JR Alabama                1:51.67!  1 
  2 Nathan Hendershot         JR Samford                1:51.78!  1 
  3 Darrin Gibson             SR FL State               1:51.85!  1 
  4 Adam Jones                FR Samford                1:52.57   1 
  5 Aaron Ramirez             SO Clemson                1:52.64   1 
  6 Francis Hernandez         JR Auburn                 1:52.90   1 
  7 Zack Fanelty              FR GA Tech                1:53.19   2 
  8 Dontavious Wright         FR Hinds CC               1:54.31   2 
  9 Jake Burton               FR FL State               1:54.45   2 
 10 Cole Jackob               JR GA Tech                1:54.83   2 
 11 Jeff Sanders              SR Auburn                 1:55.07   2 
 12 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached             1:55.16   2 
 13 Tim Tyler                 SO Clemson                1:55.27   2 
 14 Jonathan Hardin           SO Auburn                 1:55.42   1 
 15 Andrew Harris             FR Alabama                1:55.69   3 
 16 Daniel Dey                FR Clemson                1:56.12   1 
 17 Kane Grimster             SO Auburn                 1:56.49   1 
 18 Alex Jenkins              FR Alabama                1:56.81   3 
 19 Cameron Reid              JR GA Tech                1:57.13   3 
 20 Thomas Gaither            JR South Carolina         1:57.40   2 
 21 Alex Nichols              SO Mississippi            1:57.48   4 
 22 Garrett Rogers            FR Mississippi            1:57.58   4 
 23 Alex LoPresti             FR Alabama                1:57.84   3 
 24 Gehrig Nelson             FR Auburn                 1:58.33   3 
 25 Patrick Rohr              FR South Alabama          1:58.35   4 
 26 Ryan Mangone              SR Clemson                1:58.39   2 
 27 Stephen Lewandowski       FR Clemson                1:58.73   4 
 28 Roland Hakes              FR Clemson                1:59.18   3 
 29 James Dwyer               SO Clemson                1:59.29   4 
 30 Ronny Wilson              SO South Alabama          1:59.32   3 
 31 Connor Wilkins            SO TCU                    1:59.72   4 
 32 Andrew Galang             FR South Carolina         1:59.73   3 
 33 Terrell Mickens           SR Alabama                1:59.97   3 
 34 Jack Andristch            FR Clemson                2:04.72   4 
 35 T'Quan Partlow            FR Hinds CC               2:07.21   4 
 36 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                 2:08.89   4 
 37 Coren Crompton            FR Auburn                 2:11.01   4 
 38 DEWAYNE DILLON            SO Hinds CC               2:21.21   4 
 -- Juan Sanchez              JR MS State                   DNS   2 
 -- Patrick Monaghan          FR MS State                   DNS   3 
 -- Kevin Keating             SO South Carolina             DNS   3 
 -- Shawn Roberts             JR GA Tech                    DNS   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 SECTIONS 2&3 RUN AT 12:15PM
   Crossplex: # 4:06.57  2/24/2012   Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensboro              
        Meet: ! 4:08.93  1/21/2012   Niklas Buhner, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shawn Roberts             JR GA Tech                4:07.42!  1 
  2 Ty McCormack              JR Clemson                4:08.66!  1 
  3 Robbie Farnham-Rose       FR Alabama                4:11.63   1 
  4 Gregory Kaczka            SR Miami                  4:12.08   1 
  5 Robert Razick             SR South Carolina         4:12.76   1 
  6 Matt Airola               SO Alabama                4:14.25   1 
  7 Aaron Ramirez             SO Clemson                4:14.46   1 
  8 Joseph Stowe              SR GA Tech                4:15.30   1 
  9 Brandon Hazouri           FR Samford                4:15.51   2 
 10 Layton Dorsett            JR Samford                4:16.05   2 
 11 Wade Voyles               FR Georgia                4:17.40   2 
 12 Gil Walton                FR Alabama                4:17.47   2 
 13 Austin Duckworth          SR Alabama                4:19.26   2 
 14 Eric Sivill               FR Alabama                4:19.51   2 
 15 Roland Hakes              FR Clemson                4:19.52   2 
 16 James Dwyer               SO Clemson                4:19.68   3 
 17 Stephen Lewandowski       FR Clemson                4:20.58   3 
 18 Patrick Rohr              FR South Alabama          4:20.86   3 
 19 Seumas O'Rilley           FR Mississippi            4:21.63   1 
 20 Justin Ahalt              FR Alabama                4:23.04   3 
 21 Loren Newsom              JR Mississippi            4:23.32   2 
 22 Alexander Main            FR Auburn                 4:23.40   3 
 23 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                4:25.37   2 
 24 Jack Andristch            FR Clemson                4:25.73   3 
 25 Ronny Wilson              SO South Alabama          4:26.54   3 
 26 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                4:29.73   1 
 27 Jake Rossmango            JR TCU                    4:31.83   3 
 28 Luke Fontaine             JR Miami                  4:32.82   2 
 29 Isaiah Hilton             SO South Carolina         4:34.46   3 
 30 Daniel Novak              NA South Carolina         4:47.15   3 
 -- Chase Mackey              SO TCU                        DNS   3 
 -- Zane Coburn               FR Georgia                    DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Monaghan           FR MS State                   DNS   2 
 -- Ramsey White              SR Samford                    DNS   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 SECTION 2 RUNS AT 11:45AM
   Crossplex: # 8:09.67  3/3/2012    D.J. McMillan, Georgia Tech               
        Meet: ! 8:25.54  1/21/2012   Ty McCormack, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niklas Buhner             SO Auburn                 8:15.60!  1 
  2 Ty McCormack              JR Clemson                8:16.52!  1 
  3 Griffin Jaworski          SO Auburn                 8:16.77!  1 
  4 Samuel Mueller            JR Auburn                 8:31.25   1 
  5 Zack Sims                 SO Georgia                8:32.77   1 
  6 Luke Weishaar             FR Samford                8:36.43   1 
  7 Steven Spevacek           FR Georgia                8:40.39   1 
  8 Jeremy Wegener            FR GA Tech                8:41.39   1 
  9 Sean Pezzulo              JR Miami                  8:41.84   1 
 10 Kyle James                JR Georgia                8:42.71   1 
 11 Jason Miller              JR Auburn                 8:43.31   1 
 12 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                8:44.55   1 
 13 Max Holman                JR Mississippi            8:44.60   1 
 14 Parker Deuel              FR Alabama                8:44.66   2 
 15 Sean Brennan              FR Georgia                8:45.45   1 
 16 Andrew Scott              JR Auburn                 8:47.15   2 
 17 Justin Housley            SO South Alabama          8:49.22   2 
 18 Steven Crain              FR Samford                8:49.31   2 
 19 Taylor Moult              SO TCU                    8:50.12   2 
 20 Matt Joyner               SO Alabama                8:50.99   2 
 21 Riley Young               SR Mississippi            8:51.73   1 
 22 Sam McGill                FR Clemson                8:52.14   2 
 23 Drew VanderWood           NA GA Tech                8:52.26   2 
 24 Matt Weickert             SO MS State               8:52.62   2 
 25 Niall Longobardi          JR GA Tech                8:54.42   2 
 26 James Graham              JR Samford                8:55.58   2 
 27 Austen Gutierrez          JR GA Tech                8:59.43   1 
 28 Steven Phillips           FR Clemson                9:01.33   2 
 29 Julian Duarte             SR MS State               9:02.56   2 
 30 Alexander Lowe            JR Mississippi            9:05.73   2 
 31 Lucas Sieb                FR Samford                9:10.43   2 
 32 Jacob Fuller              SO MS State               9:14.34   2 
 -- Hunter Hayes              JR Auburn                     DNF   1 
 -- Luke Hargreaves           FR MS State                   DNF   1 
 -- Connor Wilkins            SO TCU                        DNS   2 
 -- Jake Rossmango            JR TCU                        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Crossplex: #  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
        Meet: !  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Hill                   Unattached                7.83Q  1 
  2 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached                7.84Q  4 
  3 Ty Akins                     Unattached                7.93Q  3 
  4 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                   7.95Q  2  7.945
  5 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                   7.95q  3  7.949
  6 Dondre Echols             FR South Carolina            8.08q  4 
  7 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi               8.14q  4 
  8 Jermaine Collier          FR South Carolina            8.15q  2 
  9 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                   8.21   2 
 10 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                     8.30   1 
 11 Randy McCoy               SO S. Miss                   8.31   4 
 12 Spencer Allen             FR GA Tech                   8.33   1 
 13 Paul DeVito               SR GA Tech                   8.39   3 
 14 Jared Dunn                JR Georgia                   8.45   2 
 15 Rashun Prince             JR S. Miss                   8.47   3 
 16 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                    8.61   1 
 17 Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                   8.71   2 
 18 Bryan Earl                FR S. Miss                   8.90   2 
 19 Coren Crompton            FR Auburn                    8.93   2 
 20 Josh Davies               SO Samford                   8.99   4 
 21 Cody Russell              SO Samford                   9.18   3 
 22 Luke Grady                FR Auburn                    9.24   1 
 -- Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                     FS   1 
 -- Devon Williams            FR Georgia                     FS   3 
 -- Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                    DNF   3 
 -- Orain McLeggon            JR S. Miss                    DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   Crossplex: #  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
        Meet: !  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                   7.74  
  2 Ty Akins                     Unattached                7.80  
  3 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached                7.84  
  4 Devon Hill                   Unattached                7.92  
  5 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                   7.98  
  6 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi               8.14  
  7 Jermaine Collier          FR South Carolina            8.19  
  8 Dondre Echols             FR South Carolina            8.26  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Crossplex: # 3:07.59  1/12/2013   Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D. Dukes, A Hall           
        Meet: ! 3:11.81  1/21/2012   Miss. St., Miss St                        
                         A Bynum, T Tate, D Barnaby, E Mayers              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:11.93   1 
     1) Clayton Gravesande JR           2) Damiere Byrd SO                
     3) Andre Carter SR                 4) Jermaine Collier FR            
  2 TCU  'A'                                            3:12.66   1 
     1) Joshua Washington SO            2) Raymond Bozemans FR            
     3) Harvey McSwain FR               4) Ronnie Baker FR                
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:14.07   1 
     1) Dwight Davis FR                 2) Ken Taylor JR                  
     3) Diondre Batson SO               4) Dushane Farrier SR             
  4 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:15.71   2 
     1) Montez Griffin JR               2) Creighton Serrette JR          
     3) Dante' Oliver JR                4) Robert Semien SO               
  5 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:15.99   3 
     1) Dontavious Wright FR            2) COLBY HUFF SO                  
     3) DAVID CARLTON SO                4) Michael Newton FR              
  6 Georgia  'A'                                        3:16.09   2 
     1) Drew Branch SO                  2) Aryian Evans FR                
     3) Jamario Calhoun FR              4) Eric Mills JR                  
  7 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:18.96   3 
     1) Chris Walker JR                 2) Brandon Sanders FR             
     3) Dondre Echols FR                4) Eric Winfrey JR                
  8 Alabama  'B'                                        3:19.20   2 
     1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dejasmon Williams FR           
     3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) James Harrington FR            
  9 Miami  'A'                                          3:21.11   2 
     1) Phillip Dorsett FR              2) Christian Cook SO              
     3) Anthony Wolliston SO            4) Bassim El-Sabawi JR            
 10 Florida State  'A'                                  3:21.15   1 
     1) Ricardo Roy FR                  2) Darrin Gibson SR               
     3) Andre Wells FR                  4) Jake Burton FR                 
 11 Georgia  'B'                                        3:22.13   3 
     1) Corey Ashbourne SO              2) Ethan Kasson JR                
     3) Maurice Freeman FR              4) Adolphus Gray FR               
 12 South Carolina  'C'                                 3:25.31   3 
     1) Parris Smalls SO                2) Thomas Gaither JR              
     3) Kendel Kee SO                   4) Nigel Redic JR                 
 13 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:25.76   4 
     1) Elbert Rogers FR                2) Derrick Johnson FR             
     3) Jordan Crump SO                 4) Courtland Wells SO             
 14 Southern Miss.  'B'                                 3:28.22   4 
     1) Orain McLeggon JR               2) Bryan Earl FR                  
     3) Rashun Prince JR                4) Jamar Sims FR                  
 15 Miami  'B'                                          3:30.87   4 
     1) Kenneth Bowden FR               2) Tequille Jackson FR            
     3) Garrett Nygren JR               4) Joseph Ryan FR                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   Crossplex: # 11:13.10  12/1/2012   Kennesaw State, Kennesaw Sta             
                          J Howell, K Mangusson, B O'Bryant, J Mulder       
        Meet: ! 10:05.77  1/21/2012   Auburn, Auburn                           
                          N Buhner, A Civitano, J Sanders, K Grimster       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     9:57.68! 
     1) Patrick Monaghan FR             2) Tavaris Tate SR                
     3) Brandon McBride FR              4) Andrew Monaghan FR             
  2 Samford  'A'                                       10:14.16# 
     1) Layton Dorsett JR               2) Nathan Hendershot JR           
     3) Adam Jones FR                   4) Brandon Hazouri FR             
  3 Auburn  'A'                                        10:16.41# 
     1) Kane Grimster SO                2) Adam Civitano SO               
     3) Kelley Cutrell JR               4)                                
  4 Miami  'A'                                         10:16.97# 
     1) Gregory Kaczka SR               2) Davin Johnson SO               
     3) Douglas Dourado SO              4) Luke Fontaine JR               
  5 Miss State  'B'                                    10:21.53# 
     1)                                 2) Scottie Hearns FR              
     3) Randy Patterson JR              4) John Valentine JR              
  6 Alabama  'A'                                       10:26.55# 
     1) Andrew Harris FR                2) Joel Lynch SR                  
     3) Alex Jenkins FR                 4) Gil Walton FR                  
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                10:29.73# 
     1) Isaiah Hilton SO                2) Chris Maxwell SR               
     3) Daniel Novak NA                 4) Robert Razick SR               
  8 Mississippi  'A'                                   10:32.04# 
     1) Seumas O'Rilley FR              2) Garrett Rogers FR              
     3) Alex Nichols SO                 4) Loren Newsom JR                
  9 Auburn  'B'                                        10:38.08# 
     1) Francis Hernandez JR            2) Spencer Ferguson SR            
     3) David Money FR                  4) Jonathan Hardin SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.94-1.99-2.04-2.09-2.14-2.19-2.24-2.27-2.30+3cm
   Crossplex: # 2.25m  12/1/2012   Ricky Robertson, Unattached                 
        Meet: ! 2.24m  1/21/2012   Ricky Robertson, Mississippi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.09m    6-10.25  won jump off
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O  XXO    O 
  2 Tyler Kemp                JR Samford                 J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  3 Mykhail Chambers          SR GA Tech                 J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                 J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jalen Langston            FR Clemson                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Courtland Wells           SO S. Miss                 J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon Mbaba             SO GA Tech                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Cristobal Hurtado-Arteag  FR FL State                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  9 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bob Elliott II            JR Samford                     NH            
     1.94 1.99 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Innocent Jacob            SO Miami                       NH            
     1.94 1.99 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Seth Peace                FR Hinds CC                   DNS            
 -- Nick Medich               FR FL State                   DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.30-4.45-4.60-4.75-4.90-5.05-5.20-5.30-5.40-5.50+10cm
   Crossplex: # 5.53m  1/11/2013   Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                  
        Meet: ! 5.40m  1/21/2012   Michael Seaman, Samford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi              5.40m!  17-08.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Owen Wagoner              JR Samford                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin Eckenroth          FR South Carolina           4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Cook                 JR Samford                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Aaron Unterberger         SR GA Tech                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Jodon                  Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Connor Foxworth           FR Alabama                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Drew Marcello             JR FL State                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Johnson           SR MS State                J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Chason Farnell            SO Auburn                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Coren Crompton            FR Auburn                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Nathan Daniel             FR GA Tech                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 John Kennedy              SR FL State                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Colin Buxton              SO South Carolina              NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Harrison Stierwalt        SR FL State                    NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jeffrey Linta             FR South Carolina              NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cory Sears                SO Samford                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Stiegler         FR Alabama                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nikita Kirillov           SO GA Tech                    DNS            
 -- Andrew LaHaye             SR FL State                   DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 MINIMUM MEASUREMENT: 6.00m
   Crossplex: # 7.75m  1/12/2013   Marquis Dendy, Florida                      
        Meet: ! 7.71m  1/21/2012   Kamal Fuller, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrod Hutchen            SR South Carolina           7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  7.35m  2.21m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  2 Jarrett Samuels           SO MS State                 7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.14m  7.23m  7.15m  6.84m  6.76m  6.78m
  3 Phillip Young             JR FL State                 7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       SO Clemson                  7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  6.92m  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL  7.01m
  5 Myles Mcdavid             FR GA Tech                  7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.59m  FOUL  7.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathan Vardaman           FR Alabama                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.85m  7.05m  6.79m  6.65m  FOUL  6.75m
  7 Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                  6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.92m  6.78m  6.83m  6.95m  6.74m
  8 Colas Levaufre            JR S. Miss                 J6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  FOUL  6.86m  6.77m  6.64m  6.48m
  9 Cameron Holt              SO Auburn                   6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  6.65m
 10 Innocent Jacob            SO Miami                   J6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m         
 11 Josh McCullan             FR Alabama                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.46m  6.89m  6.63m         
 12 Steven Bastien            FR Samford                  6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  6.86m         
 13 Owen Cain                 JR FL State                 6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.69m  6.84m  6.61m         
 14 Ramone Bailey             SO TCU                      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.81m  FOUL         
 15 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.77m  6.59m  6.79m         
 16 Ben Davies                SR Samford                  6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.10m  FOUL  6.78m         
 17 Dorian Johnson            SR South Carolina           6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.74m         
 18 Jamar Sims                FR S. Miss                  6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.45m  6.35m         
 19 Brandon Bassett           JR Samford                  6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.55m  6.67m  6.59m         
 20 Timonthy Richardson       FR Miami                    6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Joshua Jones              SO South Carolina           6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.38m  6.52m  6.61m         
 22 A.J. Ward                 FR MS State                 6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.19m         
 23 Jourdan Battiste          JR Alabama                  6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  FOUL  6.27m         
 24 Will Robinson             SR Clemson                  5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.78m  5.95m  FOUL         
 25 John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                    2.15m    7-00.75 
      FOUL  2.15m  FOUL           
 -- Stefan Brits              SO FL State                   DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
 1 BOARD @ 13m
   Crossplex: # 16.38m  2/9/2012    Alphonso Jordan, unattached                
        Meet: ! 15.26m  1/21/2012   Kentrell Sanders, Mississippi              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi             16.06m!  52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.84m  15.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kamal Fuller              JR Alabama                 15.35m!  50-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  14.45m  14.73m  15.35m
  3 Jonathan Reid             JR Alabama                 15.27m!  50-01.25 
      FOUL  15.27m  15.04m  14.11m  15.13m  15.12m
  4 Shai Carpenter            SO Clemson                 15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  15.04m  15.22m
  5 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.72m  14.31m  14.51m  14.21m  14.76m  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Gardner          JR GA Tech                J14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                   14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.36m  14.30m  14.38m  14.37m  13.78m  14.60m
  8 Jason Harper              JR MS State                14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.52m  14.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Myles Mcdavid             FR GA Tech                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.25m  13.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       SO Clemson                 14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  14.15m  FOUL           
 11 George Freiberger         FR Alabama                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  13.17m  14.09m           
 12 James Adams               SR South Carolina          13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Christopher Monroe        FR S. Miss                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m         
 -- Jonathan Ruffin           SO S. Miss                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brandon Mbaba             SO GA Tech                    DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
   Crossplex: # 19.95m  1/14/2012   Kemal Mesic, Florida                       
        Meet: ! 19.23m  1/21/2012   Stephen Saenz, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 18.70m   61-04.25 
      17.72m  18.06m  18.33m  18.36m  18.37m  18.70m
  2 Isaish Simmons            FR Miami                   18.17m   59-07.50 
      16.85m  18.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  16.73m
  3 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia                 18.09m   59-04.25 
      18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Robert Collingwood        SR S. Miss                 17.53m   57-06.25 
      17.32m  17.53m  17.44m  FOUL  17.10m  17.30m
  5 Kyle Felpel               FR Unattached              17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.56m  16.60m  17.24m  FOUL  17.47m  17.45m
  6 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  17.35m   56-11.25 
      FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  17.08m
  7 Marcus Brown              SR Clemson                 17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.02m  16.38m  16.29m  15.98m  16.71m  17.27m
  8 Cory Thalheimer           SR Clemson                 16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.69m  16.77m  16.82m  FOUL  16.54m  FOUL
  9 Richard Collingwood       SR S. Miss                 16.45m   53-11.75 
      FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  16.02m  16.20m  16.40m
 10 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.94m  FOUL  16.27m         
 11 Hayden Reed               FR Unattached              16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.38m  15.19m  16.19m         
 12 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m         
 13 Stargell Williams         JR FL State                15.32m   50-03.25 
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL         
 14 Jeff Pelage               SR FL State                15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  15.14m  14.62m           
 15 Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi             14.52m   47-07.75 
      12.85m  14.22m  14.52m         
 16 Hunter Harrison           FR Mississippi             13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.34m  12.76m  13.13m         
 17 Charlie Sanford           JR Samford                 12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.60m  FOUL         
 18 Adam Damadzic             FR TCU                     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  PASS  PASS         
 19 Brian Hill                FR Samford                 11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.25m  FOUL  11.64m         
 20 Nathan Karr               FR Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL         
 -- Aviante Collins           FR TCU                        DNS            
 -- Paul Osunwa               JR TCU                        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
   Crossplex: # 21.13m  12/1/2012   Joe Frye, Music City M                     
        Meet: ! 20.00m  1/20/2012   Justin Welch, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elias Hakansson           FR Alabama                 19.47m   63-10.50 
      19.03m  18.83m  18.87m  FOUL  18.71m  19.47m
  2 Suyi Georgewill           SR S. Miss                 18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.99m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Seay               SO South Carolina          17.63m   57-10.25 
      FOUL  17.41m  17.47m     17.63m  17.42m
  4 Andrew Dunkleberger       FR Auburn                  17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.81m  17.38m  17.33m  17.10m  17.15m  FOUL
  5 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL
  6 Marcus Brown              SR Clemson                 16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.01m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Joe Williams              FR Unattached              16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  15.92m  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robert Collingwood        SR S. Miss                 16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.27m
  9 Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi             16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.34m  15.52m  16.19m  15.05m  15.09m  16.21m
 10 Walker Selby              SO South Carolina          15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL         
 11 Cory Thalheimer           SR Clemson                 15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  14.71m  FOUL         
 12 Enrique Gaitan            FR Auburn                  15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.87m  15.23m  FOUL         
 13 Fesser Bell               FR Clemson                 15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.49m  14.15m  15.12m         
 14 Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi             15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  15.08m           
 15 Charond Richardson        SO Alabama                 14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Charlie Sanford           JR Samford                 13.89m   45-07.00 
      11.91m  12.67m  13.89m         
 17 Brian Hill                FR Samford                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.97m  FOUL         
 -- Charodd Richardson        SO Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
FACEBOOK FANCRED INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOU TUBE